Victoria Pinball Leagues
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC11,931,52073,112,8202,712,500115
Alice Cooper14,272,50040,656,67010028
Attack From Mars878,695,3803,398,014,36064,890,980220
Black Knight Sword of Rage32,469,520352,030,350468,58049
Bride of Pnbot4,066,76031,090,980540,100189
Champion Pub9,271,57052,720,160213,35090
Corvette238,245,3301,266,016,4809,699,510104
Deadpool52,717,520461,020,94010097
Demoman196,215,100710,537,53012,288,84029
Diner2,386,54010,240,590330,57029
Fish Tales38,609,850303,161,490698,680146
Funhouse2,752,76020,129,130403,440100
Getaway20,330,590112,455,0901,362,11042
Ghostbusters78,654,7401,898,087,4101,461,160167
Indiana Jones69,086,240236,022,9502,314,44045
Iron Maiden46,056,780333,826,2901,736,930219
Jackbot435,808,8901,557,088,810141,004,45037
Jurassic Park Stern44,994,900182,967,6703,709,88077
Lord Of the Rings8,914,20050,270,230920,28075
Mars God of War138,970423,94028,08024
Maverick229,536,430606,699,29049,250,62054
Medieval Madness8,271,21054,135,590443,220182
Metallica8,203,10052,931,430408,480155
Monster Bash18,256,61099,236,51010091
Phantom of the Opera1,128,0302,918,480244,66019
Pirates of the Carribean23,480,620206,139,8001,700,500111
Popeye77,995,840508,810,0108,102,21059
Revenge from Mars38,785,800226,398,4004,226,90029
Shadow132,137,230378,465,17010023
Skateball226,6901,684,6606,790149
Space Shuttle444,2802,294,14055,41077
Star Trek Next Gen216,564,8701,080,886,86043,974,70043
Star Wars DE28,166,74094,931,7201,333,31076
Tales from the Crypt110,128,970375,984,31012,499,63053
Terminator 218,956,900135,975,470100110
White Water50,184,320281,459,7701,800,35082
Willy Wonka296,8401,125,8701030

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Alice Cooper - Attack From Mars - Black Knight Sword of Rage - Bride of Pnbot - Champion Pub - Corvette - Deadpool - Demoman - Diner - Fish Tales - Funhouse - Getaway - Ghostbusters - Indiana Jones - Iron Maiden - Jackbot - Jurassic Park Stern - Lord Of the Rings - Mars God of War - Maverick - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Monster Bash - Phantom of the Opera - Pirates of the Carribean - Popeye - Revenge from Mars - Shadow - Skateball - Space Shuttle - Star Trek Next Gen - Star Wars DE - Tales from the Crypt - Terminator 2 - White Water - Willy Wonka

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint7,648,30014,278,2303,725,8104
Ashleigh Kolla9,098,24015,694,7605,119,0603
Brandon Hunter5,344,3405,344,3405,344,3401
Brennon Patterson8,377,00012,277,4804,476,5202
Brent Hayashi12,955,08024,631,2805,576,4303
Brett Blashko 18,194,84018,194,84018,194,8401
Bryan Couch23,437,03035,146,77016,024,1305
Chad E Cole16,807,46032,180,3008,403,3603
Chris Hobe10,740,74010,740,74010,740,7401
Corey Hobe15,330,00021,950,2909,788,5404
Craig Adams6,312,0108,313,7704,310,2502
Dan Bitterlich17,401,77037,306,1005,795,6604
Darren Koop11,284,21021,212,2604,033,8903
David Bourque4,918,3304,918,3304,918,3301
David Knezacky16,000,41020,730,08011,270,7402
Derek Yeo4,715,5404,715,5404,715,5401
Dimitri Demers3,895,5103,895,5103,895,5101
Em Sutherland10,519,25013,633,5404,756,0003
Fuji Eng38,292,76073,112,8203,472,6902
Jake Jacobson6,793,1809,071,9605,420,6203
James Clarke10,789,62010,789,62010,789,6201
James Lee CAN9,031,6409,031,6409,031,6401
Jamie MacDonald2,739,7802,739,7802,739,7801
Jarrod Christison6,577,1007,418,8405,735,3502
Jason Gordon13,101,16018,925,5607,464,9405
Jason Spencer6,082,0406,382,6205,781,4602
Jeff Clarkson3,007,7303,007,7303,007,7301
Jimmy Schuster6,077,4508,751,2503,602,8206
Jon Barber9,550,44013,715,4205,385,4602
Jonathan Williams CAN6,094,5507,584,8804,604,2102
Justin Lafreniere13,768,13020,762,9406,773,3102
Karrie Hill10,681,59019,499,6405,134,6704
Kelly Archambault9,199,8809,199,8809,199,8801
Kenny Corrigal4,965,3207,218,1402,712,5002
Lara Lannon16,903,21016,903,21016,903,2101
Lorenz Marhenke4,268,8204,772,8403,764,8002
Luke McMurphy15,129,72019,904,93010,354,5002
Mars Romer6,437,74011,663,7403,707,1304
Matt Flint8,464,95016,470,3604,903,8104
Mike Ringland3,058,7603,058,7603,058,7601
Pablo García CAN25,630,36025,630,36025,630,3601
Pat Salembier9,351,37015,489,6204,013,6103
Riley Mangelsen30,204,22041,484,10018,924,3302
Robert Boyce18,625,12018,625,12018,625,1201
Ron DeCastro9,599,1009,599,1009,599,1001
Ryan Brown CAN5,211,4005,211,4005,211,4001
Spencer Rose8,073,8308,935,2807,212,3802
Stephen von Schulmann 9,866,27015,212,5704,519,9702
Tommy Mlinar4,591,6606,027,5403,155,7802
Zaid Jumean24,154,27049,352,8205,026,7405

Alice Cooper

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint3,776,6403,776,6403,776,6401
Adam Lade10,302,40010,302,40010,302,4001
Ashleigh Kolla8,549,0808,549,0808,549,0801
Brent Hayashi5,607,9505,607,9505,607,9501
Bryan Couch40,515,53040,515,53140,515,5311
Cam White3,400,3403,400,3403,400,3401
Chris Rozek 12,215,07012,215,07012,215,0701
Christian Berg 1,363,2701,363,2701,363,2701
Chuck Holyk 30,373,46038,912,15121,834,7602
Corey Hobe30,965,50030,965,50130,965,5011
Dan Bitterlich24,747,93040,656,6708,839,1902
Em Sutherland7,773,7107,773,7107,773,7101
Fuji Eng22,829,81038,591,3107,068,3102
Jamie MacDonald14,869,38017,761,04111,977,7102
Jimmy Schuster8,167,3208,167,3208,167,3201
Jonathan Williams CAN7,115,8807,115,8807,115,8801
Matt Flint1,841,3801,841,3801,841,3801
Ron DeCastro5,723,6105,723,6105,723,6101
Spencer Rose8,511,5008,511,5008,511,5001
Stephen von Schulmann 2,737,4106,083,4001003
Zaid Jumean24,973,68036,717,60113,229,7502

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Melnyk 438,163,860438,163,860438,163,8601
Abi Paeth721,513,120721,513,120721,513,1201
Adam Flint207,761,560385,866,490117,573,4303
Aeryk Schooler939,731,4802,416,367,370338,826,6305
Ashleigh Kolla383,405,640581,235,740185,575,5302
Brandon Hunter414,426,710550,092,580298,311,4603
Brennon Patterson1,382,311,3402,148,181,220496,950,1003
Brent Hayashi741,289,3801,804,411,66086,914,42010
Brett Blashko 335,374,070335,374,070335,374,0701
Bryan Couch451,325,200663,599,800234,513,8505
Chad E Cole1,133,253,2801,890,525,620592,728,3703
Chris Rozek 980,626,0001,728,083,920396,391,6705
Christian Berg 1,034,511,3201,540,327,300400,438,8203
Chuck Holyk 1,291,449,0701,598,654,990984,243,1402
Corey Hobe884,103,0402,835,140,540220,329,1708
Dan Bitterlich1,182,987,1002,567,837,180336,337,4209
Dan Twiddy1,350,170,8801,350,170,8801,350,170,8801
Dave Archambault1,708,197,2602,777,998,750611,020,8107
David Knezacky699,042,1501,071,783,410275,700,8804
Derek Yeo751,435,4901,453,838,030160,942,0304
Dimitri Demers986,195,3601,177,387,460811,926,4003
Em Sutherland1,152,669,4501,949,781,050355,557,8502
Fuji Eng1,752,030,2403,398,014,360587,718,5806
Hayley Williams1,031,594,1701,827,462,100621,280,6604
Ian Cottell289,773,380289,773,380289,773,3801
Jake Jacobson892,764,3001,617,479,610310,270,4505
James Clarke456,127,930597,980,150314,275,7102
James Lee CAN184,642,180184,642,180184,642,1801
Jamie MacDonald249,862,320281,537,610218,187,0202
Jarrod Christison680,995,2701,630,586,560172,362,6405
Jason Gordon1,362,598,3603,174,145,770228,943,60012
Jason Spencer672,427,0001,147,926,000196,927,9902
Jeff Clarkson662,792,4801,063,936,370285,832,7503
Jimmy Schuster628,658,2201,769,869,140155,724,65010
Joe Wood455,382,560613,380,260297,384,8502
Jon Barber1,278,208,1202,019,810,630536,605,6102
Jonathan Williams CAN616,100,860794,628,290404,480,5803
Jonny Gordon338,405,500338,405,500338,405,5001
Justin Lafreniere939,679,530952,305,980927,053,0802
Kam Sherman723,099,9101,000,658,080252,564,2605
Karrie Hill1,671,258,5402,938,594,330299,532,0508
Kelly Archambault142,756,030142,756,030142,756,0301
Kenny Corrigal311,736,400633,803,020101,629,8206
Lorenz Marhenke144,348,980223,806,97064,890,9802
Luke McMurphy907,993,6801,283,617,750532,369,6102
Mars Romer768,657,7201,317,004,170493,923,4104
Matt Flint469,832,780926,272,860200,754,3008
Mike Torney575,868,650674,215,350477,521,9402
Pablo García CAN394,638,840719,455,510165,825,5503
Pat Salembier450,303,730591,557,800168,620,7803
Peter Vos252,539,350252,539,350252,539,3501
Ricky RN395,700,730395,700,730395,700,7301
Riley Mangelsen887,092,250887,092,250887,092,2501
Ron DeCastro647,637,3901,417,366,790187,648,6305
Spencer Rose722,947,8801,534,255,220266,012,3803
Stephen von Schulmann 529,020,440723,885,170334,155,7002
Steve Kedmenec199,402,850199,402,850199,402,8501
Tommy Mlinar932,902,2501,875,244,060150,439,1604
vicky williams 871,043,290871,043,290871,043,2901
Victoria Manuel1,732,705,4702,925,127,850309,481,0203
Zaid Jumean1,177,528,8202,678,572,000298,384,9706

Black Knight Sword of Rage

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Melnyk 7,144,4107,144,4107,144,4101
Adam Lade5,620,1007,831,7103,408,4802
Ashleigh Kolla18,438,26018,438,26018,438,2601
Brent Hayashi38,053,85050,663,55025,444,1502
Bryan Couch26,845,67046,634,1207,057,2202
Cam White4,094,0104,094,0104,094,0101
Chris Rozek 38,829,98038,829,98038,829,9801
Christian Berg 12,047,93012,047,93012,047,9301
Chuck Holyk 17,617,57033,261,6401,973,5002
Corey Hobe36,614,62057,737,72015,274,2603
Dan Bitterlich19,088,68033,591,0404,586,3102
Darren Koop22,739,71022,739,71022,739,7101
Em Sutherland11,924,06014,842,9309,005,1802
Fuji Eng175,861,940352,030,35065,420,9703
Jamie MacDonald14,116,30022,337,0905,895,5102
Jason Gordon97,098,63097,098,63097,098,6301
Joe Wood5,711,0205,711,0205,711,0201
Jonathan Williams CAN19,762,60031,276,3604,346,5603
Karrie Hill63,230,61095,087,26031,373,9602
Madi Walper468,580468,580468,5801
Matt Flint4,820,3205,752,4403,888,1902
Pablo García CAN12,696,13012,696,13012,696,1301
Ron DeCastro10,085,51010,085,51010,085,5101
Spencer Rose9,389,94013,765,8205,014,0602
Stephen von Schulmann 13,648,51027,930,1605,378,4503
Tommy Mlinar32,479,31032,479,31032,479,3101
Victoria Manuel26,956,38033,655,58020,257,1802
Zaid Jumean38,727,69057,896,15027,418,3903

Bride of Pnbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint2,400,5403,309,2001,639,8703
Adam Lade1,040,5401,040,5401,040,5401
Aeryk Schooler3,396,7303,810,1402,983,3102
Ashleigh Kolla2,182,4703,074,0101,202,3204
Brandon Hunter2,049,5302,925,3101,173,7502
Brennon Patterson983,4301,239,880726,9802
Brent Hayashi3,869,34010,285,7301,069,53010
Brett Blashko 2,902,4203,622,7302,182,1002
Bryan Couch4,394,8808,025,2301,545,5107
Chad E Cole8,366,90015,133,4901,600,3102
Chris Hobe863,540863,540863,5401
Chris Rozek 2,865,3705,791,5501,044,7804
Christian Berg 1,810,3101,950,8501,669,7702
Chuck Holyk 2,014,9302,728,5301,301,3302
Corey Hobe6,390,25021,531,5001,087,88010
Craig Adams847,1501,017,870676,4302
Dan Bitterlich5,520,78014,265,9801,661,8909
Darren Koop2,698,3502,698,3502,698,3501
Dave Archambault3,369,7804,813,4401,926,1202
David Knezacky1,231,5501,266,7701,196,3302
Derek Yeo4,313,7605,860,9902,766,5302
Dimitri Demers1,443,5601,743,6701,143,4402
Em Sutherland3,054,8105,820,6001,560,4303
Erin Rae2,277,0102,277,0102,277,0101
Fuji Eng5,980,09010,708,5901,347,6508
Ian Cottell3,886,1103,886,1103,886,1101
Jake Jacobson4,512,2608,125,210899,3002
James Clarke2,282,2902,282,2902,282,2901
James Lee CAN2,002,3202,002,3202,002,3201
Jamie MacDonald1,012,3401,012,3401,012,3401
Jarrod Christison2,840,7905,339,3001,425,8703
Jason Gordon9,054,24025,344,6802,162,9907
Jason Spencer1,554,0401,814,6401,293,4302
Jeff Clarkson8,151,2108,151,2108,151,2101
Jimmy Schuster3,511,8808,303,8301,656,7607
Joe Wood1,534,4201,534,4201,534,4201
Jon Barber4,231,8004,865,8803,597,7102
Jon Schroeder1,494,5401,494,5401,494,5401
Jonathan Williams CAN2,020,2404,000,8301,220,7606
Justin Lafreniere7,862,07011,806,7903,917,3402
Kam Sherman2,465,5903,274,7901,656,3902
Karrie Hill5,273,93016,536,0201,995,7808
Kelly Archambault2,974,4102,974,4102,974,4101
Kenny Corrigal2,038,7202,117,7801,959,6602
Lorenz Marhenke2,245,6802,245,6802,245,6801
Luke McMurphy5,675,0905,675,0905,675,0901
Mars Romer1,662,5802,152,7601,129,7704
Matt Flint1,991,5002,521,310540,1007
Mike Torney1,351,6701,351,6701,351,6701
Pablo García CAN2,273,8802,658,4401,979,2203
Pat Salembier1,269,4901,538,8901,000,0902
Peter Vos6,204,9006,204,9006,204,9001
Ricky RN1,172,2301,172,2301,172,2301
Riley Mangelsen14,988,89031,090,9802,182,5703
Ron DeCastro5,286,83014,611,7001,664,4404
Ryan Brown CAN4,694,0904,694,0904,694,0901
Sarah Mulligan10,706,70010,706,70010,706,7001
Spencer Rose4,926,73015,717,2901,184,6405
Stephen von Schulmann 1,883,9803,763,1001,112,9605
Tommy Mlinar1,195,1601,568,770821,5402
Victoria Manuel3,253,2706,416,4001,565,3203
Zaid Jumean5,006,99016,776,5701,735,3207

Champion Pub

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Melnyk 19,025,03019,025,03019,025,0301
Adam Flint2,260,8502,802,3301,723,3603
Adam Lade1,522,7601,522,7601,522,7601
Aeryk Schooler32,563,39032,563,39032,563,3901
Brandon Hunter3,849,1804,323,7003,292,8503
Brennon Patterson8,334,20011,474,8704,190,4503
Brent Hayashi26,264,07052,720,1607,958,1806
Bryan Couch17,713,75038,516,090641,4303
Cam White683,560683,560683,5601
Chad E Cole8,420,19013,578,9105,662,7604
Christian Berg 3,058,4603,300,4202,816,4902
Corey Hobe11,011,84017,121,9704,901,7102
Dan Bitterlich23,411,35044,220,6208,674,2303
Darren Koop5,162,3105,752,6304,571,9802
Dave Archambault24,718,73024,718,73024,718,7301
David Knezacky3,410,5604,798,6402,022,4802
Dimitri Demers13,695,64023,136,9303,166,9903
Fuji Eng6,560,3409,291,1104,863,0203
Jake Jacobson4,128,6207,197,3101,092,5803
James Clarke4,008,2104,008,2104,008,2101
James Lee CAN1,283,3201,283,3201,283,3201
Jarrod Christison2,701,7104,028,9201,374,5002
Jason Gordon10,800,67018,452,3203,343,7104
Jason Spencer5,284,15010,933,160614,7103
Jimmy Schuster3,116,5803,868,1501,851,3403
Justin Lafreniere3,492,9203,904,1103,081,7202
Kam Sherman5,605,4609,488,2401,722,6802
Karrie Hill37,881,86037,881,86037,881,8601
Kelly Archambault1,632,5403,051,730213,3502
Kenny Corrigal2,641,4202,641,4202,641,4201
Larissa Bron773,540773,540773,5401
Lorenz Marhenke5,942,78011,352,9901,572,6603
Luke McMurphy4,875,6105,663,3204,087,8902
Mars Romer6,980,82012,626,0801,882,4603
Matt Flint11,842,17023,684,9402,562,9704
Pablo García CAN5,774,7505,774,7505,774,7501
Pat Salembier3,728,8506,883,570574,1302
Tommy Mlinar2,902,5802,902,5802,902,5801
Victoria Manuel10,276,40010,276,40010,276,4001
Zaid Jumean5,118,0608,165,940720,3103

Corvette

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint66,043,78067,038,25065,049,3002
Aeryk Schooler389,068,340715,231,540108,525,8703
Ashleigh Kolla69,451,28069,451,28069,451,2801
Brandon Hunter47,968,26086,237,0009,699,5102
Brennon Patterson207,292,580411,210,76054,573,1503
Brent Hayashi430,949,7101,266,016,480130,826,0905
Brett Blashko 52,460,15052,460,15052,460,1501
Bryan Couch124,769,680176,665,35072,862,4303
Chad E Cole508,707,640687,480,030329,935,2502
Chris Hobe65,730,39065,730,39065,730,3901
Corey Hobe338,330,990684,520,740123,314,6705
Dan Bitterlich470,243,820585,813,030361,944,9603
Darren Koop67,187,90099,862,62034,513,1702
Dave Archambault211,769,240409,836,06057,467,5103
David Knezacky341,894,330459,203,350224,585,3002
Derek Yeo113,140,080129,369,23096,910,9202
Dimitri Demers460,849,100482,857,980438,840,2102
Fuji Eng136,931,000217,123,20056,738,7902
Hayley Williams80,626,20080,626,20080,626,2001
Ian Cottell77,762,33077,762,33077,762,3301
Jake Jacobson68,843,060102,626,44035,059,6802
James Clarke337,511,020337,511,020337,511,0201
James Lee CAN12,466,16012,466,16012,466,1601
Jarrod Christison185,445,500452,476,76038,838,1403
Jason Gordon260,467,590373,078,32067,505,4603
Jason Spencer364,730,3401,004,775,78079,307,5204
Jeff Clarkson376,614,140548,640,950189,896,8703
Jimmy Schuster524,493,510923,689,440115,455,4704
Jon Barber24,823,02024,823,02024,823,0201
Justin Lafreniere63,957,69082,889,14045,026,2402
Kam Sherman373,342,810784,194,60058,771,7504
Karrie Hill138,925,460138,925,460138,925,4601
Kenny Corrigal75,213,470111,363,93037,409,6203
Larissa Bron149,017,240161,141,910136,892,5702
Lorenz Marhenke16,738,84016,738,84016,738,8401
Luke McMurphy123,926,200207,306,38012,138,0103
Mars Romer86,983,220147,610,33043,441,8103
Matt Flint201,573,020707,393,21029,428,0206
Pablo García CAN73,766,44078,782,59068,750,2902
Pat Salembier124,570,000270,686,55040,595,8303
Peter Vos20,439,48020,439,48020,439,4801
Tommy Mlinar312,490,740448,046,220203,305,4803
Zaid Jumean365,647,710404,570,510326,724,9102

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abi Paeth14,596,27014,596,27014,596,2701
Adam Flint22,221,59022,221,59022,221,5901
Ashleigh Kolla6,696,9506,696,9506,696,9501
Brent Hayashi96,928,100197,387,12027,018,1807
Bryan Couch35,573,49060,780,04012,048,4504
Chris Rozek 17,475,89043,729,3004,025,8205
Christian Berg 24,878,80035,763,15013,994,4502
Chuck Holyk 28,418,97042,282,78014,555,1602
Corey Hobe106,678,080188,391,72043,256,3104
Craig Adams20,866,55020,866,55020,866,5501
Dan Bitterlich37,591,60057,373,70019,573,5804
Dan Twiddy3,764,0103,764,0103,764,0101
David Bourque27,702,93027,702,93027,702,9301
Em Sutherland19,296,91036,066,5002,014,8103
Fuji Eng25,525,20033,809,81016,416,4603
Hayley Williams24,336,38024,336,38024,336,3801
Jake Jacobson47,467,25047,467,25047,467,2501
Jamie MacDonald15,086,57019,485,47010,687,6702
Jason Gordon195,499,980461,020,94056,455,9103
Jimmy Schuster17,230,95040,468,3104,053,1706
Joe Wood36,426,67057,373,48015,479,8602
Jon Barber350,647,410350,647,410350,647,4101
Jonathan Williams CAN37,701,700103,458,82011,353,7104
Jonny Gordon10,082,11010,082,11010,082,1101
Karrie Hill188,001,240298,478,35054,611,1903
Lara Lannon3,567,0003,567,0003,567,0001
Mars Romer1001001001
Matt Flint49,018,64092,389,65015,684,9203
Mike Ringland158,795,940158,795,940158,795,9401
Mike Torney15,274,89021,769,9208,779,8502
Pablo García CAN15,398,10015,398,10015,398,1001
Ricky RN10,988,16010,988,16010,988,1601
Riley Mangelsen29,721,16029,721,16029,721,1601
Robert Boyce8,323,3108,323,3108,323,3101
Ron DeCastro42,113,07091,070,51010,730,2806
Ryan Brown CAN24,051,13045,668,4602,433,8002
Sarah Mulligan58,790,05058,790,05058,790,0501
Spencer Rose145,445,050283,546,8607,343,2402
Stephen von Schulmann 20,338,25045,930,8903,887,7505
Tommy Mlinar11,221,05011,221,05011,221,0501
Victoria Manuel63,046,06085,844,17040,247,9502
Zaid Jumean28,659,97037,053,89020,266,0502

Demoman

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Hayashi345,466,600345,466,600345,466,6001
Chris Rozek 35,442,42035,442,42035,442,4201
Christian Berg 454,205,890710,537,530197,874,2402
Chuck Holyk 692,329,420692,329,420692,329,4201
Corey Hobe477,070,800680,975,660273,165,9302
Dan Bitterlich381,569,010505,606,940257,531,0702
Em Sutherland69,911,02069,911,02069,911,0201
Fuji Eng124,565,880175,681,02073,450,7402
Jamie MacDonald12,288,84012,288,84012,288,8401
Jimmy Schuster79,051,620127,683,45030,419,7902
Joe Wood45,111,30045,111,30045,111,3001
Jonathan Williams CAN192,580,130192,580,130192,580,1301
Karrie Hill138,825,850177,540,400100,111,2902
Kieran N62,447,13062,447,13062,447,1301
Madi Walper48,120,63048,120,63048,120,6301
Matt Flint67,181,01067,181,01067,181,0101
Riley Mangelsen374,657,890374,657,890374,657,8901
Ron DeCastro61,754,62061,754,62061,754,6201
Spencer Rose35,536,64035,536,64035,536,6401
Stephen von Schulmann 39,621,29039,621,29039,621,2901
Tommy Mlinar101,647,080101,647,080101,647,0801
Victoria Manuel126,093,510126,093,510126,093,5101
Zaid Jumean69,470,36069,470,36069,470,3601

Diner

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint512,540512,540512,5401
Aeryk Schooler1,896,2101,896,2101,896,2101
Brandon Hunter2,300,8102,300,8102,300,8101
Brennon Patterson4,590,0904,590,0904,590,0901
Brent Hayashi4,587,6304,587,6304,587,6301
Bryan Couch10,240,59010,240,59010,240,5901
Chad E Cole2,168,6602,168,6602,168,6601
Corey Hobe4,160,0704,160,0704,160,0701
Dan Bitterlich1,039,1701,039,1701,039,1701
Dave Archambault3,758,9703,758,9703,758,9701
David Knezacky3,526,8903,526,8903,526,8901
Derek Yeo330,570330,570330,5701
Jake Jacobson462,610462,610462,6101
James Lee CAN758,910758,910758,9101
Jarrod Christison1,119,7501,119,7501,119,7501
Jason Gordon3,142,9303,142,9303,142,9301
Jason Spencer7,834,2007,834,2007,834,2001
Jimmy Schuster1,401,2001,401,2001,401,2001
Justin Lafreniere1,054,5901,054,5901,054,5901
Kam Sherman1,503,1001,503,1001,503,1001
Kelly Archambault994,010994,010994,0101
Kenny Corrigal648,630648,630648,6301
Lorenz Marhenke1,046,4701,046,4701,046,4701
Luke McMurphy1,189,5501,189,5501,189,5501
Matt Flint650,820650,820650,8201
Pablo García CAN1,685,4601,685,4601,685,4601
Pat Salembier1,206,5701,206,5701,206,5701
Tommy Mlinar2,058,6002,058,6002,058,6001
Zaid Jumean3,339,9703,339,9703,339,9701

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Melnyk 71,624,09071,624,09071,624,0901
Adam Flint23,161,89042,947,6605,399,7004
Aeryk Schooler22,466,72022,466,72022,466,7201
Ashleigh Kolla9,449,09016,190,5201,799,2804
Brandon Hunter12,011,67012,011,67012,011,6701
Brennon Patterson34,959,52034,959,52034,959,5201
Brent Hayashi56,559,330130,550,3602,628,5605
Brett Blashko 26,733,09093,191,3003,872,4104
Bryan Couch75,487,430128,342,27012,648,3204
Chad E Cole46,156,15046,156,15046,156,1501
Chris Rozek 16,356,03027,449,9907,255,6503
Christian Berg 13,992,39013,992,39013,992,3901
Corey Hobe46,374,540171,886,8303,961,0709
Craig Adams21,564,99028,488,91014,641,0702
Dan Bitterlich59,006,140191,017,9104,611,29010
Darren Koop7,063,5507,063,5507,063,5501
Dave Archambault28,850,07030,205,40027,494,7402
David Bourque186,233,230186,233,230186,233,2301
David Knezacky70,850,70070,850,70070,850,7001
Derek Yeo3,232,2403,232,2403,232,2401
Dimitri Demers17,928,76017,928,76017,928,7601
Em Sutherland17,876,69041,054,0203,026,4605
Erin Rae54,022,83054,022,83054,022,8301
Fuji Eng64,653,45088,884,11039,768,1154
Hayley Williams12,088,40012,088,40012,088,4001
Jake Jacobson6,844,4906,844,4906,844,4901
James Clarke46,738,65076,326,05017,151,2402
James Lee CAN11,771,01011,771,01011,771,0101
Jamie MacDonald9,535,5209,535,5209,535,5201
Jarrod Christison8,932,87013,072,2004,793,5402
Jason Gordon44,136,34085,040,08023,502,0004
Jason Spencer67,595,76067,595,76067,595,7601
Jimmy Schuster41,442,800105,869,2304,290,76011
Jon Schroeder10,917,00010,917,00010,917,0001
Jonathan Williams CAN25,101,84046,498,7607,577,4904
Justin Lafreniere26,620,14049,230,610838,7604
Kam Sherman32,942,76032,942,76032,942,7601
Karrie Hill32,870,74066,617,84015,786,4406
Kelly Archambault11,965,69011,965,69011,965,6901
Kenny Corrigal8,247,28010,356,2006,138,3602
Lara Lannon10,268,07010,268,07010,268,0701
Larissa Bron6,986,0606,986,0606,986,0601
Lorenz Marhenke9,466,6309,466,6309,466,6301
Luke McMurphy4,663,9204,663,9204,663,9201
Mars Romer13,351,42033,870,040698,6803
Matt Flint15,184,07027,545,2106,369,2503
Mike Ringland7,938,5007,938,5007,938,5001
Pablo García CAN33,460,30039,991,33026,929,2602
Pat Salembier5,104,4605,104,4605,104,4601
Riley Mangelsen303,161,490303,161,490303,161,4901
Robert Boyce32,167,55032,167,55032,167,5501
Ron DeCastro46,099,91068,148,19016,526,5803
Ryan Brown CAN64,272,08086,372,16042,172,0002
Sarah Mulligan69,595,55069,595,55069,595,5501
Spencer Rose61,586,570100,178,12015,303,4803
Stephen von Schulmann 17,405,37025,708,5709,102,1602
Tommy Mlinar15,644,82021,828,6809,460,9602
vicky williams 19,730,23019,730,23019,730,2301
Victoria Manuel88,482,27088,482,27088,482,2701
Zaid Jumean53,305,710137,391,50014,024,6804

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint1,116,2301,299,820782,5503
Ashleigh Kolla1,663,0801,773,6301,552,5202
Brent Hayashi1,952,1303,574,900744,5506
Brett Blashko 1,418,6502,196,220430,2204
Bryan Couch2,286,0602,734,4801,837,6302
Chris Rozek 4,254,0304,411,1404,096,9202
Christian Berg 1,966,7802,288,4901,645,0702
Chuck Holyk 1,519,0701,717,7001,320,4302
Corey Hobe3,268,4206,939,2501,967,5205
Dan Bitterlich2,276,0403,156,3701,438,9904
Darren Koop1,130,3201,130,3201,130,3201
Derek Yeo1,009,5501,009,5501,009,5501
Dimitri Demers2,710,6405,370,0601,320,9204
Em Sutherland1,555,6501,555,6501,555,6501
Fuji Eng9,106,00020,129,1301,183,0406
James Clarke3,490,19012,246,160948,9905
Jamie MacDonald1,322,0501,462,4301,181,6602
Jarrod Christison950,370950,370950,3701
Jason Gordon3,657,4306,030,3102,389,4203
Jason Spencer2,294,0302,294,0302,294,0301
Jimmy Schuster1,706,0702,225,3601,271,3704
Joe Wood1,075,8701,313,550838,1902
Jonathan Williams CAN1,239,3601,239,3601,239,3601
Justin Lafreniere3,445,2003,687,2003,182,7803
Kam Sherman6,195,7906,195,7906,195,7901
Karrie Hill2,507,0504,041,040598,5504
Kenny Corrigal1,384,5201,384,5201,384,5201
Kieran N1,739,3201,739,3201,739,3201
Larissa Bron1,120,5901,120,5901,120,5901
Madi Walper946,450946,450946,4501
Mars Romer1,069,1502,169,350453,3303
Matt Flint1,364,4302,478,200403,4405
Mike Torney1,641,4201,641,4201,641,4201
Riley Mangelsen5,652,1106,646,0804,896,7503
Ron DeCastro2,686,9002,787,8202,585,9702
Spencer Rose676,710676,710676,7101
Stephen von Schulmann 2,563,8103,277,1801,850,4402
Tommy Mlinar2,739,1302,739,1302,739,1301
Victoria Manuel2,368,5002,453,1802,283,8102
Zaid Jumean3,245,7105,273,8401,626,8404

Getaway

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint12,907,81012,907,81012,907,8101
Ashleigh Kolla22,032,10024,293,71019,770,4802
Brent Hayashi32,932,07032,932,07032,932,0701
Brett Blashko 11,860,96018,540,7405,181,1702
Bryan Couch7,171,4407,171,4407,171,4401
Corey Hobe28,441,70043,192,12018,858,8003
Craig Adams20,000,00020,000,00020,000,0001
Dan Bitterlich111,402,990111,402,990111,402,9901
David Bourque21,000,00021,000,00021,000,0001
Derek Yeo1,362,1101,362,1101,362,1101
Dimitri Demers20,846,89028,232,77013,461,0002
Em Sutherland18,319,42018,319,42018,319,4201
Fuji Eng112,455,090112,455,090112,455,0901
James Clarke10,746,09015,620,5705,871,6002
Jarrod Christison6,775,3806,775,3806,775,3801
Jason Gordon17,313,04022,150,50012,475,5702
Jimmy Schuster9,870,4809,870,4809,870,4801
Justin Lafreniere22,920,96022,920,96022,920,9601
Karrie Hill19,283,85022,522,41016,045,2802
Kenny Corrigal10,500,25010,500,25010,500,2501
Lara Lannon35,860,49035,860,49035,860,4901
Mars Romer7,515,11011,814,3102,361,5003
Matt Flint4,683,5907,704,0101,663,1602
Mike Ringland10,000,00010,000,00010,000,0001
Pablo García CAN12,171,36012,171,36012,171,3601
Riley Mangelsen19,288,33032,805,4105,771,2402
Robert Boyce10,881,11010,881,11010,881,1101
Ryan Brown CAN15,000,00015,000,00015,000,0001
Zaid Jumean11,186,96011,587,22010,786,6902

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint38,365,760102,814,17012,757,5406
Adam Lade64,720,53064,720,53064,720,5301
Aeryk Schooler6,665,5606,665,5606,665,5601
Ashleigh Kolla21,620,07052,605,8006,871,3404
Brandon Hunter34,376,41034,376,41034,376,4101
Brennon Patterson1,461,1601,461,1601,461,1601
Brent Hayashi95,009,060366,906,7308,106,4307
Brett Blashko 57,866,400155,992,2004,106,2703
Bryan Couch46,987,49075,527,28018,447,6902
Chad E Cole34,694,53034,694,53034,694,5301
Chris Rozek 91,092,990219,738,83025,534,2003
Christian Berg 24,343,42030,782,71017,904,1202
Chuck Holyk 45,101,31046,674,80043,527,8202
Corey Hobe102,979,500344,699,08030,106,1709
Craig Adams21,610,93039,929,1403,292,7102
Dan Bitterlich142,680,510464,540,49048,890,3809
Darren Koop28,031,40028,458,83027,603,9602
Dave Archambault26,712,18040,802,01012,622,3402
David Knezacky33,073,24033,073,24033,073,2401
Derek Yeo49,041,35049,041,35049,041,3501
Dimitri Demers24,863,93030,508,25010,678,5404
Em Sutherland29,176,32040,109,73018,242,9002
Erin Rae44,855,68044,855,68044,855,6801
Fuji Eng390,440,8301,898,087,4102,246,53010
Hayley Williams20,464,70020,464,70020,464,7001
Jake Jacobson27,025,73034,937,85019,113,6102
James Clarke40,161,53087,535,1606,848,5203
James Lee CAN44,396,81044,396,81044,396,8101
Jamie MacDonald11,273,04011,454,68011,091,4002
Jarrod Christison19,694,53019,694,53019,694,5301
Jason Gordon63,423,760150,284,80019,691,7805
Jason Spencer63,703,19090,414,85036,991,5302
Jeff Clarkson9,740,6809,740,6809,740,6801
Jimmy Schuster48,868,000100,741,10019,414,2907
Joe Wood63,431,02063,431,02063,431,0201
Jon Barber85,049,03085,049,03085,049,0301
Jon Schroeder80,656,68080,656,68080,656,6801
Jonathan Williams CAN72,836,050106,496,29012,750,2603
Justin Lafreniere27,276,78033,581,74020,971,8102
Kam Sherman11,722,05011,722,05011,722,0501
Karrie Hill103,011,360360,171,96012,332,4109
Kenny Corrigal31,857,99031,857,99031,857,9901
Kieran N29,948,36029,948,36029,948,3601
Lorenz Marhenke39,695,76039,695,76039,695,7601
Luke McMurphy31,166,50031,166,50031,166,5001
Madi Walper9,933,9309,933,9309,933,9301
Mars Romer40,038,66065,484,59020,802,9605
Matt Flint57,825,410201,889,3801,637,2108
Pablo García CAN49,655,00049,655,00049,655,0001
Pat Salembier2,485,3402,485,3402,485,3401
Riley Mangelsen44,339,850107,052,8006,573,7805
Ron DeCastro53,395,90076,475,37030,316,4302
Spencer Rose126,266,040268,523,61014,457,7704
Stephen von Schulmann 32,350,80062,516,16011,630,1303
Steve Kedmenec13,646,01013,646,01013,646,0101
Tommy Mlinar35,769,09069,799,4601,738,7202
Victoria Manuel39,874,74052,811,12026,938,3502
Zaid Jumean38,377,97092,539,02010,616,9108

Indiana Jones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint49,842,74088,960,71010,724,7702
Aeryk Schooler62,143,73062,143,73062,143,7301
Ashleigh Kolla21,695,44021,695,44021,695,4401
Brandon Hunter16,868,77016,868,77016,868,7701
Brennon Patterson61,224,19061,224,19061,224,1901
Brent Hayashi70,166,40076,530,38063,802,4202
Brett Blashko 22,119,32022,119,32022,119,3201
Bryan Couch236,022,950236,022,950236,022,9501
Chad E Cole33,703,76033,703,76033,703,7601
Corey Hobe28,303,77028,303,77028,303,7701
Dan Bitterlich80,782,53085,160,86076,404,1902
Darren Koop44,720,64044,720,64044,720,6401
Dave Archambault184,576,370184,576,370184,576,3701
Derek Yeo11,355,32017,184,7605,525,8702
Dimitri Demers57,696,81089,487,84025,905,7772
Fuji Eng68,045,65068,045,65068,045,6501
Hayley Williams18,234,09018,234,09018,234,0901
Jake Jacobson139,567,940139,567,940139,567,9401
James Clarke64,133,40064,133,40064,133,4001
Jarrod Christison30,038,91031,341,63028,736,1802
Jason Gordon176,634,580219,887,090133,382,0602
Jason Spencer17,168,21017,168,21017,168,2101
Jimmy Schuster49,515,65051,389,97047,641,3202
Justin Lafreniere32,669,42032,669,42032,669,4201
Kam Sherman11,660,98011,660,98011,660,9801
Karrie Hill102,163,380102,163,380102,163,3801
Kenny Corrigal86,369,560119,665,59053,073,5302
Larissa Bron58,627,43058,627,43058,627,4301
Lorenz Marhenke2,314,4402,314,4402,314,4401
Luke McMurphy113,220,500113,220,500113,220,5001
Mars Romer37,872,86037,872,86037,872,8601
Matt Flint126,982,710140,331,480113,633,9402
Pat Salembier118,019,050118,019,050118,019,0501
Zaid Jumean67,517,030105,982,52029,051,5302

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abi Paeth30,356,62030,356,62030,356,6201
Adam Flint9,943,59014,032,7204,346,3605
Aeryk Schooler47,716,470103,462,4408,870,8903
Ashleigh Kolla17,220,22024,769,3608,144,7003
Brandon Hunter48,874,99090,544,85019,828,4503
Brennon Patterson17,221,85036,456,8807,534,9205
Brent Hayashi46,012,210119,674,8408,399,59013
Brett Blashko 15,944,95031,406,4209,091,5904
Bryan Couch38,082,400101,919,9609,893,2606
Chad E Cole36,675,83067,112,1704,512,5903
Chris Rozek 44,549,76064,370,22027,111,9604
Christian Berg 51,766,48088,981,79014,551,1702
Corey Hobe43,608,220228,027,4205,030,46011
Craig Adams41,667,45041,667,45041,667,4501
Dan Bitterlich122,183,810291,175,34013,311,5209
Dan Twiddy22,199,30022,199,30022,199,3001
Darren Koop19,630,45026,162,66012,963,3403
Dave Archambault30,486,69068,118,2406,631,7104
David Knezacky16,087,70024,626,1709,304,8303
Derek Yeo9,462,28014,050,3204,874,2302
Dimitri Demers24,497,58054,396,6204,368,4405
Em Sutherland19,996,46029,995,6909,997,2302
Erin Rae4,088,4204,088,4204,088,4201
Fuji Eng125,010,200333,826,29018,139,8609
Hayley Williams24,198,99036,907,45011,490,5202
Ian Cottell32,490,54032,490,54032,490,5401
Jake Jacobson27,305,75062,257,1807,127,6104
James Clarke33,881,70040,296,39027,467,0102
Jamie MacDonald13,076,35025,573,4002,877,4503
Jarrod Christison3,600,0703,600,0703,600,0701
Jason Gordon81,344,680119,524,14032,855,0603
Jason Spencer61,581,970134,437,30018,916,3904
Jeff Clarkson25,261,47037,819,12012,703,8202
Jimmy Schuster31,961,330108,216,9605,546,7309
Joe Wood4,045,4104,045,4104,045,4101
Jon Barber74,790,75074,790,75074,790,7501
Jon Schroeder4,450,9504,450,9504,450,9501
Jonathan Williams CAN20,216,28035,653,9904,778,5602
Jonny Gordon8,410,5708,410,5708,410,5701
Justin Lafreniere141,742,210314,250,97010,916,6705
Kam Sherman11,321,81014,300,6106,020,9003
Karrie Hill98,865,060253,302,37023,395,1207
Kelly Archambault6,832,8706,832,8706,832,8701
Kenny Corrigal36,265,05064,545,1907,984,9102
Larissa Bron8,850,8808,850,8808,850,8801
Lorenz Marhenke13,429,54031,248,8304,197,2403
Luke McMurphy35,427,610107,901,9005,531,0405
Mars Romer12,743,83026,524,3902,870,2704
Matt Flint23,681,86051,327,7403,878,53010
Mike Torney29,474,33029,474,33029,474,3301
Pablo García CAN30,589,34056,821,50017,029,7804
Pat Salembier14,800,18016,373,69013,226,6702
Peter Vos45,407,20045,407,20045,407,2001
Ricky RN6,615,9906,615,9906,615,9901
Riley Mangelsen93,183,490149,034,23041,582,2204
Ron DeCastro36,434,95053,229,79019,640,1102
Spencer Rose13,292,23020,986,6707,443,7205
Stephen von Schulmann 10,270,88015,588,8701,736,9303
Steve Kedmenec10,764,56010,764,56010,764,5601
Tommy Mlinar88,318,750163,727,8408,030,2403
Victoria Manuel35,797,53035,797,53035,797,5301
Zaid Jumean73,633,750179,307,07012,734,36010

Jackbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint344,643,290379,264,040310,022,5402
Ashleigh Kolla305,983,690429,344,920182,622,4502
Brent Hayashi419,234,780419,234,780419,234,7801
Brett Blashko 220,914,550220,914,550220,914,5501
Bryan Couch300,814,600300,814,600300,814,6001
Corey Hobe1,116,915,2201,557,088,810676,741,6302
Craig Adams369,326,940369,326,940369,326,9401
Dan Bitterlich327,150,000327,150,000327,150,0001
David Bourque225,323,590225,323,590225,323,5901
Dimitri Demers1,230,675,2501,230,675,2501,230,675,2501
Em Sutherland475,665,260475,665,260475,665,2601
Fuji Eng748,269,790748,269,790748,269,7901
Jake Jacobson316,565,180316,565,180316,565,1801
James Clarke687,516,870687,516,870687,516,8701
Jason Gordon198,143,230220,652,800175,633,6602
Jimmy Schuster519,840,430673,966,270365,714,5802
Karrie Hill472,101,650715,278,600228,924,6902
Lara Lannon162,362,900162,362,900162,362,9001
Mars Romer338,481,620445,285,390141,004,4503
Matt Flint549,304,480797,344,920301,264,0402
Mike Ringland235,448,340235,448,340235,448,3401
Pablo García CAN306,831,460306,831,460306,831,4601
Riley Mangelsen434,187,860611,070,710257,305,0002
Robert Boyce229,896,610229,896,610229,896,6101
Ryan Brown CAN168,375,250168,375,250168,375,2501
Zaid Jumean401,436,530457,000,000345,873,0502

Jurassic Park Stern

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Melnyk 38,450,06053,139,26023,760,8602
Adam Lade10,485,07010,485,07010,485,0701
Ashleigh Kolla17,113,68017,113,68017,113,6801
Brent Hayashi27,895,60045,401,60018,538,1203
Cam White21,645,00021,645,00021,645,0001
Chris Rozek 25,241,52040,480,9706,179,9504
Christian Berg 41,478,14076,703,5309,263,9804
Chuck Holyk 58,425,35072,588,12044,262,5802
Corey Hobe72,483,860136,714,39017,938,8806
Dan Bitterlich79,649,670182,967,67024,536,6504
Dave Archambault86,439,92086,439,92086,439,9201
Em Sutherland24,525,15035,352,26018,375,4103
Erin Rae24,178,67024,178,67024,178,6701
Fuji Eng76,429,290123,294,66032,565,2404
Hayley Williams48,961,86048,961,86048,961,8601
Jason Gordon23,197,68026,748,50019,646,8602
Jimmy Schuster29,120,65048,813,11014,525,0204
Joe Wood26,368,41033,237,23019,499,5802
Jon Schroeder13,724,37013,724,37013,724,3701
Jonathan Williams CAN38,542,72065,620,84013,684,5303
Karrie Hill76,767,900114,854,13018,704,5806
Kieran N22,968,44022,968,44022,968,4401
Madi Walper22,679,22022,679,22022,679,2201
Matt Flint35,584,27059,570,9003,709,8803
Mike Torney23,891,98023,891,98023,891,9801
Riley Mangelsen29,399,35029,399,35029,399,3501
Ron DeCastro18,861,69030,672,9207,622,1003
Spencer Rose42,222,86055,411,39031,548,9603
Stephen von Schulmann 54,026,32054,026,32054,026,3201
Tommy Mlinar57,776,67057,776,67057,776,6701
vicky williams 23,261,54023,261,54023,261,5401
Victoria Manuel46,372,41058,240,74028,567,8403
Zaid Jumean54,985,31082,726,60027,244,0102

Lord Of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint4,506,4904,853,5303,880,0603
Adam Lade4,835,6704,835,6704,835,6701
Aeryk Schooler14,504,24021,470,2503,816,0703
Ashleigh Kolla9,053,1009,053,1009,053,1001
Brandon Hunter1,660,6901,732,9301,588,4502
Brennon Patterson4,081,8604,081,8604,081,8601
Brent Hayashi6,499,07010,390,5101,073,5303
Brett Blashko 2,761,7302,761,7302,761,7301
Corey Hobe15,313,77021,527,9506,172,1603
Dan Bitterlich15,576,15044,806,3501,214,4505
Darren Koop1,873,6401,873,6401,873,6401
Dave Archambault8,123,58010,850,8703,755,3203
Derek Yeo6,395,88010,564,0802,227,6802
Dimitri Demers2,680,0002,680,0002,680,0001
Eric MacDougall CAN6,382,2606,382,2606,382,2601
Ethan Grolla3,569,7003,569,7003,569,7001
Hayley Williams920,280920,280920,2801
Jake Jacobson977,830977,830977,8301
James Clarke3,326,5403,326,5403,326,5401
James Lee CAN1,409,6801,409,6801,409,6801
Jarrod Christison2,529,0003,135,2201,922,7802
Jason Gordon29,976,61050,270,2302,306,4203
Jason Spencer11,725,20013,128,48010,321,9202
Jeff Hanay3,197,5703,197,5703,197,5701
Jimmy Schuster3,045,0903,898,7502,191,4302
Jonathan Williams CAN16,870,59016,870,59016,870,5901
Justin Lafreniere5,626,7108,996,6902,256,7202
Kam Sherman5,584,8309,195,0001,974,6502
Karrie Hill6,124,0106,124,0106,124,0101
Kenny Corrigal2,524,5304,036,8101,012,2402
Kit St John1,668,7001,668,7001,668,7001
Larissa Bron3,793,2203,793,2163,793,2161
Luke McMurphy7,784,3807,784,3807,784,3801
Mars Romer7,081,28011,947,5502,215,0102
Matt Flint2,648,0503,497,7801,546,9303
Milti Koulelis5,087,3405,087,3405,087,3401
Pablo García CAN7,007,72010,195,2903,820,1402
Pat Salembier3,923,2703,923,2703,923,2701
Riley Mangelsen25,142,03032,466,04017,818,0202
Ron DeCastro41,247,40041,247,40041,247,4001
Shayne Allen1,849,8301,849,8301,849,8301
Tommy Mlinar2,785,6602,785,6602,785,6601
Victoria Manuel3,809,5403,809,5403,809,5401
Zaid Jumean16,436,34022,507,4407,211,4303

Mars God of War

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint37,83037,83037,8301
Aeryk Schooler80,40080,40080,4001
Brandon Hunter105,890105,890105,8901
Brennon Patterson194,710194,710194,7101
Brent Hayashi42,01042,01042,0101
Chad E Cole302,340302,340302,3401
Corey Hobe126,880126,880126,8801
Dan Bitterlich207,460207,460207,4601
Darren Koop83,10083,10083,1001
Dave Archambault423,940423,940423,9401
Derek Yeo31,59031,59031,5901
Dimitri Demers161,330161,330161,3301
Hayley Williams40,10040,10040,1001
Jake Jacobson102,320102,320102,3201
Jarrod Christison80,47080,47080,4701
Jason Gordon384,180384,180384,1801
Jason Spencer207,410207,410207,4101
Jimmy Schuster253,670253,670253,6701
Kenny Corrigal153,700153,700153,7001
Lorenz Marhenke45,30045,30045,3001
Luke McMurphy50,54050,54050,5401
Matt Flint158,360158,360158,3601
Pat Salembier28,08028,08028,0801
Zaid Jumean33,54033,54033,5401

Maverick

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint124,553,790146,618,200102,489,3802
Adam Lade263,735,890263,735,890263,735,8901
Aeryk Schooler558,976,240558,976,240558,976,2401
Ashleigh Kolla254,998,320354,974,310155,022,3202
Brandon Hunter159,351,060159,351,060159,351,0601
Brennon Patterson336,424,070336,424,070336,424,0701
Brent Hayashi274,559,310363,783,070104,706,9803
Bryan Couch236,321,950236,321,950236,321,9501
Chris Rozek 343,293,240445,647,180240,939,2902
Chuck Holyk 150,871,120159,564,780142,177,4502
Corey Hobe178,509,370203,076,260150,484,9603
Dan Bitterlich216,317,550522,901,91086,896,0704
Darren Koop132,314,490132,314,490132,314,4901
Dave Archambault188,654,780188,654,780188,654,7801
Em Sutherland93,528,14093,528,14093,528,1401
Fuji Eng362,315,040519,261,290225,888,6003
Jamie MacDonald196,741,610196,741,610196,741,6101
Jason Gordon606,699,290606,699,290606,699,2901
Jason Spencer196,724,030196,724,030196,724,0301
Jimmy Schuster182,918,020182,918,020182,918,0201
Jonathan Williams CAN117,369,870197,736,25058,247,9203
Justin Lafreniere86,574,25086,574,25086,574,2501
Kam Sherman116,576,880116,576,880116,576,8801
Karrie Hill171,268,340293,286,05049,250,6202
Luke McMurphy360,428,000360,428,000360,428,0001
Mars Romer210,613,470210,613,470210,613,4701
Matt Flint215,017,800264,433,560165,602,0302
Pablo García CAN147,241,400147,241,400147,241,4001
Ron DeCastro209,294,600211,269,960207,319,2402
Spencer Rose158,677,440158,677,440158,677,4401
Stephen von Schulmann 127,010,480169,217,66075,246,8503
Victoria Manuel595,753,120595,753,120595,753,1201
Zaid Jumean291,778,050424,876,640158,679,4602

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abi Paeth5,173,9805,173,9805,173,9801
Adam Flint10,021,04028,598,1103,323,7604
Adam Lade8,479,87015,171,3801,788,3602
Aeryk Schooler3,886,2903,886,2903,886,2901
Ashleigh Kolla8,928,04011,363,0706,493,0102
Brandon Hunter3,525,8103,680,5803,371,0302
Brennon Patterson13,828,77022,475,0605,182,4802
Brent Hayashi5,263,43013,920,860898,75012
Brett Blashko 695,370695,370695,3701
Bryan Couch14,459,15036,186,9903,547,8903
Chad E Cole10,544,76024,386,8301,728,1503
Chris Hobe4,873,9904,873,9904,873,9901
Chris Rozek 6,482,17015,958,440443,2205
Christian Berg 3,061,9803,944,0902,179,8702
Chuck Holyk 6,661,3408,308,0805,014,5902
Corey Hobe4,203,7408,739,8501,420,7206
Craig Adams2,908,1902,908,1902,908,1901
Dan Bitterlich14,985,94048,345,9901,611,5009
Dan Twiddy3,221,4803,221,4803,221,4801
Darren Koop3,228,2604,516,5801,780,5903
Dave Archambault16,618,55016,618,55016,618,5501
David Knezacky3,515,6303,515,6303,515,6301
Derek Yeo6,407,0108,024,4904,789,5202
Dimitri Demers19,048,52024,687,84012,787,9403
Em Sutherland8,723,1309,759,8707,686,3902
Eric MacDougall CAN16,246,30016,246,30016,246,3001
Erin Rae1,868,6901,868,6901,868,6901
Ethan Grolla3,939,3803,939,3803,939,3801
Fuji Eng16,984,43039,931,1905,259,0607
Hayley Williams8,449,9208,449,9208,449,9201
Jake Jacobson6,672,12013,902,4501,236,6103
James Clarke16,313,17028,510,2604,116,0702
James Lee CAN8,095,34013,017,0603,173,6102
Jamie MacDonald6,085,9306,085,9306,085,9301
Jarrod Christison2,457,0804,701,250898,9703
Jason Gordon10,263,50023,024,7103,251,9704
Jason Spencer7,817,8509,753,8206,313,4103
Jeff Hanay3,556,9503,556,9503,556,9501
Jimmy Schuster11,227,83023,254,8001,288,1608
Jon Barber5,682,2705,682,2705,682,2701
Jon Schroeder15,972,75015,972,75015,972,7501
Jonathan Williams CAN5,392,05021,151,6801,243,4807
Jonny Gordon14,783,37014,783,37014,783,3701
Justin Lafreniere3,212,5605,420,5701,004,5402
Kam Sherman7,576,23010,364,7904,787,6602
Karrie Hill15,793,80054,135,590673,9604
Kelly Archambault1,984,8001,984,8001,984,8001
Kit St John4,600,6004,600,6004,600,6001
Larissa Bron2,275,1102,275,1102,275,1101
Lorenz Marhenke1,237,6301,315,9001,159,3502
Luke McMurphy5,654,1805,654,1805,654,1801
Mars Romer3,807,7606,541,6401,354,4603
Matt Flint6,254,50014,299,3801,441,7707
Milti Koulelis586,800586,800586,8001
Pablo García CAN1,295,5101,295,5101,295,5101
Pat Salembier10,004,53014,544,0604,105,2803
Riley Mangelsen14,978,95025,964,6505,876,1104
Ron DeCastro7,362,45015,845,7903,668,9906
Ryan Brown CAN5,279,0705,279,0705,279,0701
Sarah Mulligan2,003,8402,003,8402,003,8401
Shayne Allen3,423,4903,423,4903,423,4901
Spencer Rose13,524,10021,618,2105,429,9902
Stephen von Schulmann 6,346,87010,411,2303,660,4903
Tommy Mlinar3,555,5105,088,4602,027,5803
Victoria Manuel7,312,32011,522,4303,450,1504
Zaid Jumean6,780,06026,765,180923,1908

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Melnyk 5,338,4307,748,7202,928,1402
Abi Paeth40,009,09040,009,09040,009,0901
Adam Flint6,116,1008,245,4103,338,8203
Adam Lade8,213,57014,258,6502,168,4802
Aeryk Schooler6,651,8508,201,9205,101,7702
Ashleigh Kolla3,823,8504,341,8603,305,8402
Brandon Hunter5,314,5306,062,3404,566,7202
Brennon Patterson3,274,4403,274,4403,274,4401
Brent Hayashi4,265,6106,704,8801,542,4607
Brett Blashko 2,296,4003,010,8001,025,1203
Bryan Couch18,143,73018,143,73018,143,7301
Cam White3,017,4503,017,4503,017,4501
Chad E Cole2,057,0603,705,630408,4802
Chris Rozek 2,455,2103,415,9801,494,4402
Christian Berg 2,778,9303,544,6902,013,1602
Chuck Holyk 6,258,3906,258,3906,258,3901
Corey Hobe6,291,86015,060,6801,184,9107
Dan Bitterlich10,722,57024,815,2802,702,4509
Dan Twiddy11,041,99011,041,99011,041,9901
Darren Koop4,059,1604,059,1604,059,1601
Dave Archambault7,261,62011,307,4504,791,6103
David Knezacky9,684,3209,684,3209,684,3201
Derek Yeo1,991,4002,338,0901,644,7102
Dimitri Demers6,271,97012,566,3801,855,7603
Em Sutherland6,242,1709,374,4403,109,9002
Eric MacDougall CAN3,790,1003,790,1003,790,1001
Ethan Grolla2,952,0902,952,0902,952,0901
Fuji Eng15,016,30040,964,7403,755,7405
Hayley Williams4,517,7005,045,2003,990,2002
Jake Jacobson2,996,9304,247,5901,064,5403
James Clarke8,001,08011,163,8604,838,3002
James Lee CAN2,147,0802,160,4902,133,6602
Jamie MacDonald2,622,6902,622,6902,622,6901
Jarrod Christison1,802,4502,250,3001,354,6002
Jason Gordon15,312,87030,578,8002,073,5706
Jason Spencer6,858,7808,579,0205,138,5302
Jeff Hanay2,118,1102,118,1102,118,1101
Jimmy Schuster10,466,66020,288,0402,616,5806
Jonathan Williams CAN3,194,6905,616,7802,205,1404
Jonny Gordon13,510,63013,510,63013,510,6301
Justin Lafreniere19,006,46046,703,1803,239,1203
Kam Sherman3,595,6105,426,8301,764,3802
Karrie Hill12,365,08039,733,8903,061,3807
Kelly Archambault1,309,6601,309,6601,309,6601
Kenny Corrigal6,057,1006,057,1006,057,1001
Kit St John2,249,2102,249,2102,249,2101
Lorenz Marhenke3,047,1503,047,1503,047,1501
Mars Romer6,743,2409,207,1604,279,3102
Matt Flint2,644,2005,633,1501,189,8506
Milti Koulelis1,894,9901,894,9901,894,9901
Pablo García CAN2,823,3803,526,2102,120,5502
Pat Salembier1,100,9401,184,1901,017,6802
Riley Mangelsen33,576,79052,931,4309,546,4603
Ron DeCastro13,646,34038,570,1902,211,8104
Shayne Allen12,451,59012,451,59012,451,5901
Spencer Rose9,530,20014,996,0003,397,3803
Tommy Mlinar9,312,15014,890,9703,733,3202
vicky williams 12,720,26012,720,26012,720,2601
Victoria Manuel18,805,24036,293,0602,637,3403
Zaid Jumean5,742,28010,333,2303,108,9407

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Melnyk 10,346,91010,346,91010,346,9101
Adam Flint7,475,5707,546,5907,404,5502
Adam Lade3,616,7603,616,7603,616,7601
Brent Hayashi14,510,25032,897,7402,338,3006
Bryan Couch5,246,0105,972,0804,519,9402
Chris Rozek 17,400,68046,876,9203,970,7804
Christian Berg 8,937,73016,912,9902,683,4004
Corey Hobe16,805,47030,362,7107,304,7103
Dan Bitterlich22,616,99055,255,9104,222,7705
Dave Archambault19,507,69023,387,40015,627,9802
Em Sutherland16,104,66016,104,66016,104,6601
Eric MacDougall CAN1,554,0001,554,0001,554,0001
Ethan Grolla6,166,2006,166,2006,166,2001
Fuji Eng21,635,16037,124,2504,386,7305
Hayley Williams2,341,4002,341,4002,341,4001
Jamie MacDonald21,525,97021,525,97021,525,9701
Jason Gordon45,486,49099,236,5107,554,4904
Jeff Hanay21,793,28021,793,28021,793,2801
Jimmy Schuster33,910,41072,663,6903,585,6206
Joe Wood8,718,2108,718,2108,718,2101
Jon Barber1001001001
Jonathan Williams CAN9,965,86016,515,7603,834,0803
Karrie Hill21,760,36046,164,0104,115,9706
Kieran N34,429,42034,429,42034,429,4201
Kit St John8,660,8708,660,8708,660,8701
Matt Flint18,767,93026,501,17013,389,0603
Mike Torney8,487,6308,487,6308,487,6301
Milti Koulelis5,965,8305,965,8305,965,8301
Pablo García CAN7,175,6307,175,6307,175,6301
Ricky RN5,292,7605,292,7605,292,7601
Riley Mangelsen36,716,25041,176,49032,256,0002
Ron DeCastro15,399,33024,283,3906,515,2702
Shayne Allen19,449,73019,449,73019,449,7301
Spencer Rose14,988,56016,528,29013,448,8202
Stephen von Schulmann 5,566,1905,566,1905,566,1901
Steve Kedmenec4,261,4404,261,4404,261,4401
Tommy Mlinar42,846,95051,233,00034,460,9002
vicky williams 5,942,6405,942,6405,942,6401
Victoria Manuel16,550,22025,607,13011,060,8505
Zaid Jumean10,191,94012,567,8108,567,0003

Phantom of the Opera

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint859,140859,140859,1401
Brent Hayashi1,268,1601,268,1601,268,1601
Bryan Couch2,114,9302,114,9302,114,9301
Corey Hobe1,486,4801,486,4801,486,4801
Dan Bitterlich396,030396,030396,0301
Darren Koop331,260331,260331,2601
Em Sutherland244,660244,660244,6601
Fuji Eng1,009,5001,009,5001,009,5001
Jamie MacDonald1,466,5201,466,5201,466,5201
Jason Gordon1,309,7001,309,7001,309,7001
Jimmy Schuster1,061,7801,061,7801,061,7801
Jonathan Williams CAN268,130268,130268,1301
Karrie Hill855,280855,280855,2801
Matt Flint492,390492,390492,3901
Ron DeCastro684,340684,340684,3401
Spencer Rose1,021,5401,021,5401,021,5401
Stephen von Schulmann 942,590942,590942,5901
Victoria Manuel2,701,6202,701,6202,701,6201
Zaid Jumean2,918,4802,918,4802,918,4801

Pirates of the Carribean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint2,320,6702,354,4902,286,8502
Aeryk Schooler7,761,89016,337,8102,602,5003
Ashleigh Kolla6,811,77010,164,3603,459,1802
Brandon Hunter19,596,52027,966,99011,226,0502
Brennon Patterson9,660,78019,091,0202,772,2803
Brent Hayashi8,307,21010,286,2404,090,6905
Brett Blashko 90,514,89090,514,89090,514,8901
Bryan Couch18,640,11032,175,5004,697,2703
Chad E Cole10,895,81012,445,3009,346,3102
Christian Berg 5,133,6505,133,6505,133,6501
Chuck Holyk 13,656,83013,656,83013,656,8301
Corey Hobe8,780,17021,861,1003,105,2305
Craig Adams3,403,7803,403,7803,403,7801
Dan Bitterlich30,784,99044,384,45012,496,0403
Darren Koop29,305,37029,305,37029,305,3701
Dave Archambault32,649,32053,112,6708,894,1003
David Knezacky8,564,67016,518,4303,000,0003
Derek Yeo3,931,6703,931,6703,931,6701
Dimitri Demers38,425,31054,695,20022,155,4102
Em Sutherland7,476,9409,521,9405,431,9302
Fuji Eng113,403,360206,139,8007,417,6705
Hayley Williams37,646,68037,646,68037,646,6801
Ian Cottell13,636,49013,636,49013,636,4901
Jake Jacobson8,129,9508,161,2008,098,7002
James Clarke18,478,62018,478,62018,478,6201
Jamie MacDonald14,642,49014,642,49014,642,4901
Jarrod Christison5,982,0208,206,6003,757,4402
Jason Gordon99,060,630128,625,48049,574,8504
Jason Spencer9,974,5809,974,5809,974,5801
Jeff Clarkson11,336,26013,432,0609,240,4602
Jimmy Schuster5,950,8007,428,2004,592,2604
Jonathan Williams CAN13,239,36033,710,2002,212,1504
Justin Lafreniere8,996,5308,996,5308,996,5301
Kam Sherman7,466,08012,000,0004,282,0304
Karrie Hill21,735,28029,269,87014,200,6802
Kelly Archambault2,749,8202,749,8202,749,8201
Kenny Corrigal10,135,47010,937,1609,333,7802
Lorenz Marhenke5,150,6407,666,4602,634,8202
Luke McMurphy9,148,45012,663,3105,633,5802
Mars Romer10,913,33022,000,0001,700,5003
Matt Flint15,874,19020,892,16010,856,2202
Pablo García CAN14,088,69035,476,3202,925,7503
Pat Salembier29,969,23029,969,23029,969,2301
Peter Vos76,396,49076,396,49076,396,4901
Riley Mangelsen98,186,90098,186,90098,186,9001
Spencer Rose7,448,14011,153,5304,304,0103
Stephen von Schulmann 3,071,2303,071,2303,071,2301
Tommy Mlinar15,638,31021,276,62010,000,0002
Victoria Manuel8,290,64010,629,2105,952,0702
Zaid Jumean43,975,01097,839,9704,494,9204

Popeye

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint33,574,57050,369,42021,835,0103
Ashleigh Kolla66,097,87066,097,87066,097,8701
Brandon Hunter40,655,32067,751,34013,559,2902
Brennon Patterson62,091,48062,091,48062,091,4801
Brent Hayashi98,782,51098,782,51098,782,5101
Brett Blashko 50,367,22050,367,22050,367,2201
Bryan Couch43,758,71064,893,29022,624,1202
Chad E Cole59,616,41063,156,33056,076,4802
Corey Hobe8,102,2108,102,2108,102,2101
Craig Adams98,650,70098,650,70098,650,7001
Dan Bitterlich82,445,680125,212,73017,124,1203
Darren Koop215,376,380400,977,75029,775,0102
David Knezacky50,582,21050,582,21050,582,2101
Derek Yeo27,351,19027,351,19027,351,1901
Dimitri Demers279,087,580508,810,01049,365,1502
Fuji Eng240,242,770412,669,21067,816,3302
Jake Jacobson29,178,77042,749,42015,608,1102
James Clarke125,091,720213,349,10036,834,3302
James Lee CAN27,360,02027,360,02027,360,0201
Jarrod Christison28,735,74035,717,36021,754,1202
Jason Gordon168,572,590313,475,89023,669,2902
Jason Spencer66,677,51066,677,51066,677,5101
Jimmy Schuster33,256,59033,256,59033,256,5901
Justin Lafreniere24,819,29025,104,44024,534,1302
Kam Sherman28,339,42028,339,42028,339,4201
Karrie Hill28,620,31030,222,07027,018,5502
Kelly Archambault53,808,24053,808,24053,808,2401
Kenny Corrigal66,554,27066,554,27066,554,2701
Lorenz Marhenke50,730,16050,730,16050,730,1601
Luke McMurphy20,255,15020,255,15020,255,1501
Mars Romer73,101,190104,455,46053,728,0904
Matt Flint29,586,26029,586,26029,586,2601
Pablo García CAN111,953,110111,953,110111,953,1101
Pat Salembier112,842,510112,842,510112,842,5101
Riley Mangelsen48,262,67048,262,67048,262,6701
Spencer Rose54,023,33054,023,33054,023,3301
Tommy Mlinar42,368,24042,368,24042,368,2401
Zaid Jumean61,911,58089,679,42029,404,1403

Revenge from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashleigh Kolla19,900,97019,900,97019,900,9701
Brett Blashko 17,967,91017,967,91017,967,9101
Bryan Couch26,954,63026,954,63026,954,6301
Chad E Cole9,244,6209,244,6209,244,6201
Chris Hobe4,315,4904,315,4904,315,4901
Corey Hobe22,329,77033,699,22010,960,3102
Dan Bitterlich74,554,66074,554,66074,554,6601
Darren Koop37,599,95037,599,95037,599,9501
David Knezacky26,715,59026,715,59026,715,5901
Derek Yeo24,119,88024,119,88024,119,8801
Jake Jacobson23,116,90023,116,90023,116,9001
James Lee CAN39,067,49039,067,49039,067,4901
Jarrod Christison29,879,29029,879,29029,879,2901
Jason Gordon4,226,9004,226,9004,226,9001
Jason Spencer11,207,87011,207,87011,207,8701
Jeff Clarkson129,040,240129,040,240129,040,2401
Jimmy Schuster54,658,15088,770,23020,546,0702
Jon Barber11,825,98011,825,98011,825,9801
Karrie Hill5,472,5005,472,5005,472,5001
Kenny Corrigal16,666,42016,666,42016,666,4201
Matt Flint24,141,39024,141,39024,141,3901
Pat Salembier64,650,220103,750,67025,549,7602
Tommy Mlinar119,304,770226,398,40012,211,1302
Zaid Jumean33,441,83040,012,44026,871,2102

Shadow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Lade79,888,09079,888,09079,888,0901
Brent Hayashi55,241,43055,241,43055,241,4301
Chris Rozek 108,262,310108,262,310108,262,3101
Christian Berg 130,321,430130,321,430130,321,4301
Corey Hobe114,530,660114,530,660114,530,6601
Dan Bitterlich119,691,980119,691,980119,691,9801
Dave Archambault378,465,170378,465,170378,465,1701
Eric MacDougall CAN28,340,44028,340,44028,340,4401
Ethan Grolla107,410,000107,410,000107,410,0001
Fuji Eng292,591,210292,591,210292,591,2101
Jeff Hanay40,010,44040,010,44040,010,4401
Jimmy Schuster331,514,070331,514,070331,514,0701
Jon Barber1001001001
Jonathan Williams CAN72,061,76072,061,76072,061,7601
Karrie Hill243,532,640243,532,640243,532,6401
Kit St John16,740,88016,740,88016,740,8801
Milti Koulelis19,290,66019,290,66019,290,6601
Riley Mangelsen46,080,33046,080,33046,080,3301
Ron DeCastro306,897,040306,897,040306,897,0401
Shayne Allen96,447,77096,447,77096,447,7701
Steve Kedmenec88,421,87088,421,87088,421,8701
Tommy Mlinar147,922,200147,922,200147,922,2001
Victoria Manuel215,493,740215,493,740215,493,7401

Skateball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abi Paeth201,950201,950201,9501
Adam Flint95,720134,30056,9204
Adam Lade50,71050,71050,7101
Aeryk Schooler241,960367,170116,7502
Ashleigh Kolla219,110634,81063,6104
Brandon Hunter90,390155,92024,8602
Brennon Patterson203,720224,550182,8902
Brent Hayashi145,250257,16067,1106
Brett Blashko 270,520270,520270,5201
Bryan Couch240,240565,91062,6103
Chad E Cole316,660396,800236,5202
Chris Rozek 252,500426,11078,8902
Christian Berg 177,730177,730177,7301
Chuck Holyk 157,880159,080156,6702
Corey Hobe410,350793,90075,4804
Craig Adams6,7906,7906,7901
Dan Bitterlich489,9701,139,970121,8007
Dan Twiddy118,200118,200118,2001
Darren Koop94,370117,21071,5202
Dave Archambault239,140290,040188,2402
David Bourque143,300143,300143,3001
David Knezacky495,960886,300105,6202
Derek Yeo171,480224,350118,6002
Dimitri Demers348,690481,010216,3702
Em Sutherland124,020124,020124,0201
Fuji Eng240,870365,38091,3403
Hayley Williams198,020301,06094,9702
Jake Jacobson184,890351,40087,5004
James Clarke121,410121,410121,4101
James Lee CAN55,59055,59055,5901
Jamie MacDonald109,740109,740109,7401
Jarrod Christison116,660172,97057,7403
Jason Gordon445,3701,684,66048,8206
Jason Spencer189,880301,50078,2502
Jeff Clarkson168,940228,600109,2802
Jimmy Schuster372,500928,57056,1406
Joe Wood54,79087,05022,5302
Jonathan Williams CAN128,310128,310128,3101
Jonny Gordon396,530396,530396,5301
Justin Lafreniere229,630318,350140,9102
Kam Sherman195,820246,810127,4103
Karrie Hill184,590336,48092,4105
Kenny Corrigal259,460574,36054,4703
Lara Lannon185,890185,890185,8901
Larissa Bron112,140112,140112,1401
Lorenz Marhenke64,60064,60064,6001
Luke McMurphy287,290469,750104,8202
Mars Romer140,110191,73070,6706
Matt Flint198,630378,06084,6106
Mike Ringland35,09035,09035,0901
Mike Torney141,480168,150114,8002
Pablo García CAN177,670221,680133,6502
Pat Salembier75,480119,20031,7502
Ricky RN87,69087,69087,6901
Riley Mangelsen122,360174,30070,4202
Robert Boyce300,630300,630300,6301
Ron DeCastro276,870549,37049,3003
Ryan Brown CAN305,540305,540305,5401
Spencer Rose241,360241,360241,3601
Stephen von Schulmann 484,380701,960266,7902
Tommy Mlinar210,610227,510193,7002
Victoria Manuel176,060176,060176,0601
Zaid Jumean132,400270,98048,7805

Space Shuttle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Melnyk 744,7201,107,970381,4702
Adam Flint189,790189,790189,7901
Adam Lade94,82094,82094,8201
Ashleigh Kolla55,41055,41055,4101
Brent Hayashi407,460579,750179,8904
Bryan Couch870,0301,451,370288,6802
Cam White517,020517,020517,0201
Chris Rozek 502,2201,184,060143,9504
Christian Berg 144,650205,910113,2303
Chuck Holyk 1,216,4201,216,4201,216,4201
Corey Hobe192,660416,52056,7805
Dan Bitterlich563,550818,770289,8805
Dave Archambault134,920134,920134,9201
Em Sutherland570,960971,800170,1102
Fuji Eng344,860472,130141,4405
Hayley Williams567,670567,670567,6701
Jamie MacDonald158,710158,710158,7101
Jason Gordon527,180768,410263,0303
Jimmy Schuster344,050537,47096,5205
Jonathan Williams CAN602,470802,120250,8404
Karrie Hill518,090990,660195,9005
Kieran N116,790116,790116,7901
Matt Flint647,240681,200588,4503
Pablo García CAN266,330266,330266,3301
Riley Mangelsen1,257,6901,257,6901,257,6901
Ron DeCastro1,249,5302,294,140204,9202
Spencer Rose204,770294,640114,8902
Stephen von Schulmann 353,970428,440279,4902
Tommy Mlinar224,490224,490224,4901
vicky williams 145,030145,030145,0301
Victoria Manuel242,230329,160155,2902
Zaid Jumean242,620341,440169,7004

Star Trek Next Gen

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint55,345,01055,345,01055,345,0101
Aeryk Schooler355,617,640355,617,640355,617,6401
Ashleigh Kolla164,225,910164,225,910164,225,9101
Brandon Hunter47,484,70047,484,70047,484,7001
Brennon Patterson402,468,810402,468,810402,468,8101
Brent Hayashi389,971,620580,303,410199,639,8302
Brett Blashko 311,533,100311,533,100311,533,1001
Bryan Couch850,103,620850,103,620850,103,6201
Chad E Cole315,566,180315,566,180315,566,1801
Corey Hobe178,832,050262,998,15094,665,9402
Dan Bitterlich325,546,520332,318,200318,774,8402
Dave Archambault99,646,69099,646,69099,646,6901
David Knezacky43,974,70043,974,70043,974,7001
Dimitri Demers208,404,700208,404,700208,404,7001
Fuji Eng1,080,886,8601,080,886,8601,080,886,8601
Ian Cottell54,021,68054,021,67854,021,6781
Jake Jacobson119,014,980119,014,980119,014,9801
James Clarke81,089,89081,089,89081,089,8901
Jarrod Christison128,346,260157,790,57098,901,9502
Jason Gordon283,214,880283,214,880283,214,8801
Jason Spencer172,509,990172,509,990172,509,9901
Jeff Clarkson121,804,260121,804,260121,804,2601
Jimmy Schuster148,145,560217,144,26079,146,8602
Kam Sherman95,980,700121,351,35070,610,0502
Karrie Hill198,157,960198,157,960198,157,9601
Kenny Corrigal126,646,580126,646,580126,646,5801
Larissa Bron468,252,490468,252,490468,252,4901
Luke McMurphy89,937,61089,937,61089,937,6101
Mars Romer118,821,620121,977,640115,665,5902
Matt Flint104,043,830145,343,45062,744,2102
Pablo García CAN50,343,20050,343,20050,343,2001
Pat Salembier108,425,790108,425,790108,425,7901
Peter Vos69,358,10069,358,10069,358,1001
Tommy Mlinar198,914,570198,914,570198,914,5701
Zaid Jumean255,963,080255,963,080255,963,0801

Star Wars DE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint13,184,36020,363,7002,045,5703
Adam Lade55,258,22055,258,22055,258,2201
Aeryk Schooler43,286,01043,286,01043,286,0101
Brandon Hunter6,671,4406,671,4406,671,4401
Brennon Patterson25,584,61025,584,61025,584,6101
Brent Hayashi49,879,94079,779,07034,711,1403
Bryan Couch54,802,52070,639,24043,367,6003
Chris Hobe8,131,2808,131,2808,131,2801
Chuck Holyk 66,819,77066,819,77066,819,7701
Corey Hobe20,306,08022,286,66018,325,4902
Dan Bitterlich24,553,60054,754,1008,788,3103
Darren Koop21,009,83036,481,7405,537,9202
Dave Archambault16,794,17016,794,17016,794,1701
Derek Yeo5,373,3305,373,3305,373,3301
Dimitri Demers11,637,97011,637,97011,637,9701
Em Sutherland14,985,06014,985,06014,985,0601
Eric MacDougall CAN20,054,65020,054,65020,054,6501
Ethan Grolla8,017,3208,017,3208,017,3201
Fuji Eng17,342,14029,500,1005,184,1702
James Clarke14,307,28020,766,8507,847,7002
James Lee CAN24,467,11024,467,11024,467,1101
Jamie MacDonald4,678,3804,678,3804,678,3801
Jarrod Christison3,522,5703,528,7803,516,3502
Jason Gordon75,950,75094,931,72061,159,3903
Jason Spencer10,266,82012,215,1808,318,4602
Jeff Hanay5,920,8105,920,8105,920,8101
Joe Wood15,484,48015,484,48015,484,4801
Jon Barber34,733,75042,304,54027,162,9502
Jonathan Williams CAN72,179,93072,179,93072,179,9301
Justin Lafreniere6,595,8806,595,8806,595,8801
Kam Sherman15,549,63022,193,3408,905,9102
Karrie Hill20,650,84020,650,84020,650,8401
Kit St John33,434,71033,434,71033,434,7101
Larissa Bron24,683,78024,683,78024,683,7801
Luke McMurphy29,324,32029,324,32029,324,3201
Madi Walper45,010,17045,010,17045,010,1701
Mars Romer24,951,11046,208,08013,883,8603
Matt Flint18,234,25043,070,0902,513,3403
Milti Koulelis6,222,0206,222,0206,222,0201
Pablo García CAN5,876,6005,876,6005,876,6001
Pat Salembier25,779,10025,779,10025,779,1001
Riley Mangelsen52,525,24058,071,33046,979,1502
Ron DeCastro37,004,80037,725,53036,284,0602
Shayne Allen19,845,48019,845,48019,845,4801
Spencer Rose14,974,37014,974,37014,974,3701
Stephen von Schulmann 19,360,54022,495,52016,225,5602
Tommy Mlinar81,447,82081,447,82081,447,8201
Victoria Manuel25,416,66049,500,0001,333,3102
Zaid Jumean47,061,13077,735,86016,386,4002

Tales from the Crypt

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint56,434,50056,434,50056,434,5001
Brent Hayashi108,074,140174,081,55067,578,1204
Bryan Couch94,829,990150,810,04038,849,9402
Christian Berg 73,860,50073,860,50073,860,5001
Corey Hobe131,795,160135,408,320128,182,0002
Craig Adams34,870,99034,870,99034,870,9901
Dan Bitterlich113,694,130222,120,98043,894,5003
Darren Koop162,609,210162,609,210162,609,2101
Em Sutherland28,280,08041,979,93014,580,2302
Fuji Eng272,641,240375,984,310113,705,5303
Jamie MacDonald12,499,63012,499,63012,499,6301
Jason Gordon165,539,220240,425,310100,337,2003
Jimmy Schuster146,580,890257,941,26082,147,1803
Jon Barber166,943,800166,943,800166,943,8001
Jonathan Williams CAN131,924,800190,497,32073,352,2702
Karrie Hill98,987,120231,358,00032,294,8003
Mars Romer83,630,59083,630,59083,630,5901
Matt Flint121,028,340195,391,47035,340,5503
Pablo García CAN68,887,16068,887,16068,887,1601
Riley Mangelsen191,318,250191,318,250191,318,2501
Ron DeCastro42,385,84052,908,89031,862,7802
Ryan Brown CAN71,159,23071,159,23071,159,2301
Sarah Mulligan44,471,99044,471,99044,471,9901
Spencer Rose48,434,64057,770,62039,098,6502
Stephen von Schulmann 74,028,450107,586,29028,146,1003
Victoria Manuel93,825,110120,663,06064,173,3003
Zaid Jumean111,789,140164,690,76058,887,5102

Terminator 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint3,511,6105,797,0802,188,7303
Aeryk Schooler13,455,89013,455,89013,455,8901
Ashleigh Kolla18,063,96032,398,3503,729,5702
Brandon Hunter3,501,4603,501,4603,501,4601
Brent Hayashi22,409,37049,257,3004,488,0508
Brett Blashko 4,636,6304,636,6304,636,6301
Bryan Couch22,715,38054,625,4406,601,3303
Chad E Cole9,143,2309,143,2309,143,2301
Chris Rozek 22,421,04062,835,0403,503,4204
Christian Berg 16,682,91028,172,7305,193,0902
Chuck Holyk 12,550,61021,230,8503,870,3602
Corey Hobe31,920,80060,678,3003,163,3002
Dan Bitterlich51,812,33078,500,10025,124,5502
Darren Koop9,748,1909,748,1909,748,1901
Dave Archambault9,469,31014,553,3104,385,3002
David Knezacky4,168,7004,168,7004,168,7001
Derek Yeo3,150,8604,201,7202,100,0002
Dimitri Demers9,584,2809,584,2809,584,2801
Em Sutherland4,268,9304,268,9304,268,9301
Fuji Eng80,949,320135,975,47012,502,0805
Hayley Williams3,664,1903,664,1903,664,1901
Jake Jacobson7,746,6708,620,4406,872,9002
James Clarke2,297,9702,518,2902,077,6402
Jarrod Christison4,309,8704,701,5103,918,2202
Jason Gordon40,207,17077,705,1905,659,9106
Jeff Clarkson5,946,3405,946,3405,946,3401
Jimmy Schuster6,695,03012,081,1703,500,6504
Joe Wood6,428,2406,428,2406,428,2401
Jon Barber1001001001
Jonathan Williams CAN11,231,51025,166,6202,851,0004
Justin Lafreniere4,232,9504,232,9504,232,9501
Kam Sherman7,269,1107,269,1107,269,1101
Karrie Hill28,081,26048,847,96012,491,1705
Kenny Corrigal21,302,51033,378,85014,401,3303
Mars Romer6,272,0707,698,5004,845,6402
Matt Flint10,644,54019,100,5005,201,7903
Mike Torney6,357,5806,357,5806,357,5801
Pablo García CAN29,630,91029,630,91029,630,9101
Pat Salembier35,084,54035,084,54035,084,5401
Ron DeCastro9,472,2209,472,2209,472,2201
Ryan Brown CAN5,856,9305,856,9305,856,9301
Sarah Mulligan7,803,6507,803,6507,803,6501
Spencer Rose9,612,33011,668,9407,555,7102
Stephen von Schulmann 11,179,46019,742,3506,136,3303
Steve Kedmenec2,080,5502,080,5502,080,5501
Tommy Mlinar7,066,9909,845,3804,198,9603
Victoria Manuel24,204,21081,364,4504,700,7205
Zaid Jumean12,966,89024,093,0006,058,8006

White Water

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Flint31,802,73060,781,1109,845,2503
Aeryk Schooler19,033,97019,642,55018,425,3902
Ashleigh Kolla16,579,06016,901,11016,257,0002
Brandon Hunter68,951,70068,951,70068,951,7001
Brent Hayashi37,774,34041,467,12033,805,5603
Brett Blashko 17,300,81017,300,81017,300,8101
Bryan Couch201,227,490207,218,850195,236,1202
Chris Rozek 7,552,0707,552,0707,552,0701
Corey Hobe62,630,910143,087,48011,400,6806
Craig Adams82,987,04082,987,04082,987,0401
Dan Bitterlich58,687,92095,000,0006,370,3005
Dave Archambault122,346,970149,646,73095,047,2002
Derek Yeo13,105,89013,890,67012,321,1002
Dimitri Demers83,041,71083,041,71083,041,7101
Em Sutherland30,735,55030,735,55030,735,5501
Fuji Eng143,191,570281,459,77021,465,3003
Hayley Williams23,305,96023,305,96023,305,9601
Jake Jacobson57,067,59063,826,52050,308,6602
James Lee CAN9,005,8109,005,8109,005,8101
Jarrod Christison24,473,39038,846,22010,100,5502
Jason Gordon64,833,31086,487,70044,116,6304
Jason Spencer40,847,78074,195,3407,500,2202
Jimmy Schuster59,261,99087,847,13037,731,8503
Jonathan Williams CAN15,820,55015,820,55015,820,5501
Kam Sherman26,806,09026,806,09026,806,0901
Karrie Hill55,611,610140,092,68023,930,2905
Kenny Corrigal32,651,42050,992,96015,650,7703
Mars Romer6,660,30011,520,2401,800,3502
Matt Flint30,118,24074,754,5202,655,1206
Pablo García CAN16,588,13028,145,8705,030,3802
Pat Salembier11,166,22011,166,22011,166,2201
Riley Mangelsen64,501,26090,851,24038,151,2702
Ron DeCastro23,280,86023,280,86023,280,8601
Spencer Rose17,530,78017,530,78017,530,7801
Tommy Mlinar37,932,14037,932,14037,932,1401
Victoria Manuel41,271,82041,271,82041,271,8201
Zaid Jumean38,047,37080,561,46021,780,6704

Willy Wonka

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Melnyk 851,100851,100851,1001
Ashleigh Kolla26,60026,60026,6001
Brent Hayashi634,3201,125,870142,7602
Chris Rozek 134,750174,92094,5702
Christian Berg 26,16026,16026,1601
Chuck Holyk 860,780860,780860,7801
Corey Hobe955,4401,011,320899,5602
Dan Bitterlich135,380158,510112,2502
Em Sutherland47,48047,48047,4801
Fuji Eng284,280323,790244,7602
Jamie MacDonald18,64018,64018,6401
Jason Gordon40,62069,38011,8502
Jimmy Schuster47,15048,15046,1502
Jonathan Williams CAN27,79042,14013,4302
Karrie Hill77,310111,24043,3802
Matt Flint47,84047,84047,8401
Ron DeCastro72,03072,03072,0301
Stephen von Schulmann 1010101
Victoria Manuel1,031,1001,031,1001,031,1001
Zaid Jumean624,7601,083,070166,4502