Victoria Pinball Leagues
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East10,241,11069,945,450246,000540
Game of Thrones164,851,0903,180,667,3101,278,780649
Getaway36,698,130457,475,070860,870284
Spiderman39,604,460309,054,11010365
Star Wars Stern243,514,2502,986,843,3703,981,850637
Street Fighter 252,454,620370,828,190200,460389

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Batman Data East - Game of Thrones - Getaway - Spiderman - Star Wars Stern - Street Fighter 2

Batman Data East

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Mercer1,644,7203,399,960461,2504
Ally Badger2,552,0502,552,0502,552,0501
Ashleigh Kolla4,548,24015,793,670627,00029
Brandon Hunter6,527,82014,669,7801,187,49013
Brennon Patterson9,212,67029,585,7201,492,40012
Brent H 9,199,5809,199,5809,199,5801
Brent Hayashi12,123,68045,616,700600,85028
Bryan Couch7,855,85018,787,760979,92018
Carmen Reb3,789,7603,789,7603,789,7601
Chad E Cole6,878,97020,320,6301,012,29010
Chris Ng5,002,0505,247,8704,679,5803
Chris Rozek 5,884,7505,884,7505,884,7501
Corey Hobe10,787,62024,298,3902,058,14019
Cosmo Lauzon7,076,4407,076,4407,076,4401
Craig Adams5,013,1208,345,9301,176,7905
Dan Bitterlich13,182,58050,731,980509,76031
Darren Koop702,060702,060702,0601
Dave Archambault9,477,04033,681,8501,343,23027
David Knezacky4,343,22012,704,080749,27010
Dean Gray9,023,21021,242,7501,093,3103
Denham Wall1,171,9201,171,9201,171,9201
Dimitri Demers16,326,70055,511,5501,375,52028
Garett Keirns3,918,3405,336,3601,904,3903
Gordon Clay3,983,8203,983,8203,983,8201
Gryffen Lauzon5,956,6105,956,6105,956,6101
Hadley R9,676,5809,676,5809,676,5801
Hayley Williams5,426,61013,128,4001,123,30016
Janet Theresa2,069,2703,196,9901,064,0105
Jason Gordon16,430,36032,943,850772,64017
Jason LaFreniere9,411,6409,411,6409,411,6401
Jenon Aja4,421,7206,805,0302,038,4002
Joe Wood5,104,5508,361,3201,847,7802
Joel Anseeuw3,670,9906,877,9002,121,5004
Joel Roediger5,509,8209,016,6502,752,8305
John Lynch9,262,89025,762,130975,64010
Jon Barber25,444,24065,197,5201,263,30027
Jon Schroeder1,379,6501,379,6501,379,6501
Jonathan Williams CAN2,758,0004,672,420565,1906
Jonathon Lang 14,691,61037,432,3301,096,95012
Justin Lafreniere15,717,90027,458,1708,978,2903
Kam Sherman8,774,42012,788,7905,223,1104
Karrie Hill12,110,23069,945,450529,69029
Kelly Archambault2,897,5807,777,670309,89017
Krista Vander Griend1,734,1404,233,370658,2404
kyle392,220392,220392,2201
Lara Lannon2,982,9608,767,670246,00012
Larissa Bron9,749,40017,767,4204,278,8504
Marie-Soleil Lalonde2,664,8802,664,8802,664,8801
Mark M1,505,7801,505,7801,505,7801
Mason L1,667,4801,667,4801,667,4801
MIchael Woestenburg2,664,5504,470,960858,1302
Mike Sanderson7,366,80023,938,2901,044,8204
Nathan Jonson511,180511,180511,1801
Neil Hodge7,394,76022,729,850623,70021
Riley Mangelsen22,442,22049,260,3506,671,54022
Robert Boyce8,320,63025,998,370839,37013
Ron DeCastro9,750,17036,279,3101,055,12020
Sarah Savage5,046,6706,757,6502,629,5904
Sean Bellerby5,839,8305,878,6005,801,0502
Steve Kedmenec5,968,94014,323,980814,2103
Victoria Manuel1,885,9001,885,9001,885,9001
Zaid Jumean12,979,81036,173,3401,212,9209

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Mercer8,202,51016,997,0203,412,6705
Ally Badger35,303,11067,223,2503,382,9702
Ashleigh Kolla55,560,890196,515,0601,874,89034
Brandon Hunter13,640,36037,430,6902,717,26014
Brennon Patterson76,440,600285,408,9305,836,49013
Brent H 63,119,87063,119,87063,119,8701
Brent Hayashi158,238,840626,435,7103,017,15035
Brett Blashko 23,168,70023,168,70023,168,7001
Bryan Couch136,763,300352,100,2005,946,59020
Carmen Reb57,224,07091,342,32023,105,8202
Chad E Cole79,031,010324,361,4907,183,78011
Chris Ng18,548,50041,432,9407,070,0503
Chris Rozek 22,646,21025,257,77020,034,6502
Corey Hobe322,020,2501,679,608,94010,254,04025
Cosmo Lauzon91,270,15091,270,15091,270,1501
Craig Adams21,272,27056,921,9707,527,7506
Dan Bitterlich207,465,620713,763,27012,136,93039
Darren Koop5,986,5805,986,5805,986,5801
Dave Archambault162,738,820486,657,6305,696,40029
David Knezacky103,071,590191,818,04015,922,85011
Dean Gray21,105,91033,692,02011,848,7203
Denham Wall56,230,76097,230,99015,230,5202
Dimitri Demers264,459,300704,348,7006,149,09035
Garett Keirns156,562,640218,465,29077,096,0403
Gordon Clay9,719,2409,719,2409,719,2401
Gryffen Lauzon18,295,38018,295,38018,295,3801
Hadley R135,521,950135,521,950135,521,9501
Hayley Williams72,743,770442,026,8406,920,51021
Janet Theresa19,627,33037,342,8406,884,3606
Jason Gordon231,694,360972,417,6504,352,44020
Jason LaFreniere13,232,37013,232,37013,232,3701
Jenon Aja15,645,44023,724,18010,535,6903
Joe Wood15,941,62033,455,6706,436,1703
Joel Anseeuw55,939,830147,636,4404,128,6804
Joel Roediger85,494,500246,565,8805,563,0205
John Lynch50,587,750173,597,2305,144,45012
Jon Barber511,212,4001,316,992,1406,153,62033
Jon Schroeder90,412,040143,283,7807,744,9603
Jonathan Williams CAN30,248,380151,589,2606,020,5108
Jonathon Lang 139,552,410529,166,4704,400,89014
Justin Lafreniere76,915,260105,403,22033,340,9803
Kam Sherman71,442,960132,940,32027,153,8405
Karrie Hill204,267,320859,001,9204,113,32035
Kelly Archambault13,341,81040,293,9601,825,59015
Krista Vander Griend12,512,32030,720,5502,747,6705
kyle3,938,7303,938,7303,938,7301
Lara Lannon47,801,650207,796,8104,871,23018
Larissa Bron72,003,040180,299,91027,670,0305
Madi Walper2,602,2804,595,4701,278,7803
Marie-Soleil Lalonde4,153,9404,153,9404,153,9401
Mark M18,394,54018,394,54018,394,5401
Mason L11,470,74011,470,74011,470,7401
MIchael Woestenburg15,661,71027,928,2003,395,2202
Mike Sanderson66,765,750173,763,0904,989,6404
Nathan Jonson32,781,90040,127,47025,436,3202
Neil Hodge45,141,570185,431,5604,922,60020
Randy Kuehn12,058,68012,058,68012,058,6801
Riley Mangelsen737,029,8803,180,667,3107,254,16025
Robert Boyce67,554,560229,168,5701,558,45019
Ron DeCastro118,145,800656,834,2003,454,06024
Sarah Savage5,691,8107,478,9204,688,2203
Sean Bellerby58,967,95095,797,91022,137,9902
Steve Kedmenec38,821,73058,222,92019,883,5304
Victoria Manuel38,455,31085,358,6205,870,7505
Zaid Jumean138,051,010549,070,6904,355,62011

Getaway

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ally Badger2,916,9304,277,8301,556,0202
Ashleigh Kolla18,878,57035,553,9106,624,02019
Brent Hayashi46,378,940164,760,1806,667,09019
Brett Blashko 20,934,73020,934,73020,934,7301
Bryan Couch28,875,85061,650,8804,753,38013
Chris Rozek 7,410,75010,005,8304,815,6602
Corey Hobe28,463,35062,486,7905,939,26013
Cosmo Lauzon28,347,40028,347,40028,347,4001
Dan Bitterlich38,046,130137,538,4702,599,93021
Dave Archambault68,959,730457,475,0701,324,57017
Dean Gray17,279,80024,407,2105,717,6804
Denham Wall6,596,12012,129,7301,062,5102
Dimitri Demers41,640,030114,892,5505,538,79016
Gryffen Lauzon5,787,1305,787,1305,787,1301
Hayley Williams22,641,08044,864,8108,935,7408
Jason Gordon18,176,10022,336,76010,439,3804
Jon Barber71,165,020150,525,99010,410,48019
Jonathan Williams CAN12,246,92020,189,0903,126,8705
Jonathon Lang 19,886,40025,942,03013,830,7702
Karrie Hill51,525,920129,095,580860,87020
Kelly Archambault10,296,47018,163,4004,775,0807
Lara Lannon32,267,87092,035,8705,936,19017
Madi Walper5,666,4305,666,4305,666,4301
Marie-Soleil Lalonde5,622,0305,622,0305,622,0301
Nathan Jonson11,155,71017,537,0004,774,4202
Neil Hodge12,215,25016,617,5007,813,0002
Randy Kuehn23,141,21023,141,21023,141,2101
Riley Mangelsen63,800,750287,595,0609,477,41018
Robert Boyce23,876,25050,688,0804,696,24017
Ron DeCastro29,119,490104,975,3507,852,55017
Sean Bellerby8,081,34011,445,3504,717,3302
Steve Kedmenec9,037,60012,679,3806,403,4205
Victoria Manuel20,933,02027,493,49014,108,4403
Zaid Jumean14,310,30015,760,00012,860,5902

Spiderman

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ally Badger9,147,32013,601,3104,693,3202
Ashleigh Kolla15,216,71061,428,5503,429,06021
Brandon Hunter11,199,91013,792,0107,219,7103
Brent Hayashi40,486,35067,937,91015,578,40021
Brett Blashko 8,510,0808,510,0808,510,0801
Bryan Couch36,446,050109,619,9305,142,79013
Chris Ng12,111,88013,596,34010,627,4202
Chris Rozek 9,521,2909,521,2909,521,2901
Corey Hobe60,401,790184,039,1808,798,48019
Dan Bitterlich63,072,570197,582,8604,870,51023
Dave Archambault54,112,820166,017,6706,109,66018
Dean Gray29,048,25035,190,19016,980,3003
Denham Wall20,877,56023,508,14018,246,9802
Dimitri Demers34,245,33099,619,9306,733,55019
Hayley Williams32,203,14072,742,4905,902,73016
Jason Gordon72,993,910187,615,02016,210,90010
Joe Wood28,986,06051,120,40011,170,5504
Joel Roediger7,400,19011,707,4604,255,3203
John Lynch16,716,11026,548,6706,883,5502
Jon Barber74,019,090299,060,8501022
Jon Schroeder39,763,91047,546,37033,087,4003
Jonathan Williams CAN22,084,67060,630,4405,547,7309
Jonathon Lang 24,176,86047,750,1207,457,4906
Karrie Hill55,111,740117,420,3708,904,02022
Kelly Archambault7,096,6609,825,5403,669,16011
kyle14,708,59014,708,59014,708,5901
Lara Lannon25,973,59067,246,1403,333,04017
Madi Walper5,392,0409,187,0303,260,1803
Marie-Soleil Lalonde36,676,88036,676,88036,676,8801
Nathan Jonson7,621,7908,110,8807,132,6902
Neil Hodge16,232,71046,784,6606,264,65010
Randy Kuehn72,213,50072,213,50072,213,5001
Riley Mangelsen69,370,100309,054,1101,442,80019
Robert Boyce20,070,880106,646,950925,26017
Ron DeCastro41,018,490111,046,7302,562,86020
Sarah Savage12,300,27012,300,27012,300,2701
Steve Kedmenec11,160,28016,812,2506,818,6503
Victoria Manuel18,413,98025,758,2509,981,0805
Zaid Jumean21,204,84044,298,9904,601,7709

Star Wars Stern

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Mercer72,022,050191,894,0106,559,0805
Ally Badger12,363,23012,363,23012,363,2301
Ashleigh Kolla176,758,810613,042,15020,396,21033
Brandon Hunter175,739,340422,777,66032,907,46014
Brennon Patterson126,974,810504,371,8509,480,00013
Brent H 86,080,30086,080,30086,080,3001
Brent Hayashi313,604,740770,344,35075,164,47035
Brett Blashko 21,554,74021,554,74021,554,7401
Bryan Couch194,248,370580,908,07058,328,41020
Carmen Reb25,771,11043,942,1907,600,0302
Chad E Cole143,922,080470,277,01618,370,50011
Chris Ng103,945,760143,271,15064,620,3702
Chris Rozek 471,746,710876,912,55066,580,8602
Corey Hobe274,570,480660,391,46045,509,71024
Cosmo Lauzon24,230,49024,230,49024,230,4901
Craig Adams106,928,800257,355,31017,064,2206
Dan Bitterlich351,789,3101,188,513,61027,063,77038
Darren Koop32,648,37032,648,37032,648,3701
Dave Archambault236,386,120517,936,50028,321,83028
David Knezacky121,712,760544,997,97014,671,74011
Dean Gray16,465,14016,465,14016,465,1401
Denham Wall367,730,610367,730,610367,730,6101
Dimitri Demers187,825,020573,168,52013,697,29036
Garett Keirns82,803,590200,138,1309,508,1803
Gordon Clay86,639,85086,639,85086,639,8501
Gryffen Lauzon275,713,160275,713,160275,713,1601
Hadley R56,742,47056,742,47056,742,4701
Hayley Williams187,515,020903,633,09019,421,40021
Janet Theresa87,672,060201,486,43047,226,2806
Jason Gordon521,085,0601,979,156,35018,089,84022
Jason LaFreniere32,682,42032,682,42032,682,4201
Jenon Aja49,114,08098,761,09015,260,1703
Joe Wood133,005,450186,754,21046,741,9703
Joel Anseeuw35,501,59072,382,0204,673,8504
Joel Roediger99,293,060185,646,76025,962,4306
John Lynch78,938,020217,106,17010,024,78012
Jon Barber720,083,4302,986,843,37034,702,03032
Jon Schroeder153,915,580228,021,94050,533,6503
Jonathan Williams CAN184,078,120361,339,97074,608,3008
Jonathon Lang 198,948,220566,713,44018,022,75015
Justin Lafreniere32,305,51042,113,18013,665,2603
Kam Sherman66,439,880143,710,9504,545,7005
Karrie Hill270,765,4201,566,604,9806,390,16034
Kelly Archambault90,656,940454,792,9203,981,85015
Krista Vander Griend49,509,830107,411,8507,436,8305
Lara Lannon102,956,460269,931,07014,049,68018
Larissa Bron102,053,930199,309,70031,389,7805
Madi Walper133,596,750214,748,16088,740,2203
Mark M39,768,63039,768,63039,768,6301
Mason L14,899,86014,899,86014,899,8601
MIchael Woestenburg78,993,260115,550,00042,436,5102
Mike Sanderson69,147,200113,469,88019,086,5204
Nathan Jonson148,931,360148,931,360148,931,3601
Neil Hodge105,618,390309,949,00016,889,67020
Randy Kuehn73,878,98073,878,98073,878,9801
Riley Mangelsen749,595,7102,283,006,50048,088,23024
Robert Boyce145,651,150715,077,34010,033,63019
Ron DeCastro198,102,980471,339,80025,488,69023
Sarah Savage45,893,31058,140,62026,390,1004
Sean Bellerby101,364,560173,676,05029,053,0602
Steve Kedmenec60,795,940114,624,75012,287,2205
Victoria Manuel103,571,620158,761,89034,763,3304
Zaid Jumean135,235,300282,524,65022,041,5309

Street Fighter 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Mercer26,840,14061,874,9703,200,9305
Ashleigh Kolla21,612,99040,573,2202,333,89017
Brandon Hunter53,412,950133,352,6403,730,99015
Brennon Patterson41,139,080112,709,9609,563,33013
Brent H 14,820,30014,820,30014,820,3001
Brent Hayashi69,798,270370,828,19026,054,45018
Bryan Couch68,037,260159,253,5504,539,30010
Carmen Reb39,499,76047,048,22031,951,3002
Chad E Cole72,210,650268,362,960200,46011
Chris Ng14,252,62027,283,2101,222,0202
Corey Hobe59,570,040134,528,83014,071,14013
Craig Adams59,406,630179,173,64015,211,1306
Dan Bitterlich70,124,030141,650,8309,432,43020
Darren Koop3,260,3003,260,3003,260,3001
Dave Archambault85,170,810362,408,8509,630,06015
David Knezacky39,703,07071,512,33010,571,00011
Dimitri Demers71,981,510181,835,6704,531,42020
Garett Keirns41,706,11057,909,70017,810,6603
Gordon Clay15,774,39015,774,39015,774,3901
Hadley R15,211,00015,211,00015,211,0001
Hayley Williams59,528,700128,540,59027,483,59013
Janet Theresa12,334,00021,570,2205,872,0006
Jason Gordon100,820,540253,596,3609,510,12017
Jason LaFreniere31,750,18031,750,18031,750,1801
Jenon Aja55,674,760105,180,70015,780,3603
Joe Wood21,328,44035,895,2807,558,3503
Joel Anseeuw26,801,96042,985,3303,603,0304
Joel Roediger21,148,37035,696,9602,273,0005
John Lynch51,081,900193,867,67017,240,06011
Jon Barber65,103,200143,066,34020,171,23016
Jon Schroeder76,591,72076,591,72076,591,7201
Jonathan Williams CAN42,168,89063,201,29010,622,2603
Jonathon Lang 57,834,160130,036,79016,585,99011
Justin Lafreniere32,361,73066,951,59014,910,9903
Kam Sherman51,510,59068,028,20024,073,0205
Karrie Hill40,451,110166,111,9008,610,10017
Kelly Archambault10,077,80031,920,0001,210,93010
Krista Vander Griend36,571,42076,266,03012,374,3605
kyle127,782,380127,782,380127,782,3801
Lara Lannon21,591,30055,820,630230,0603
Larissa Bron32,506,76048,933,00015,156,1205
Madi Walper9,431,6909,431,6909,431,6901
Mark M42,602,95042,602,95042,602,9501
MIchael Woestenburg28,323,41041,602,51015,044,3002
Mike Sanderson21,731,71034,201,45017,223,8904
Neil Hodge51,420,430175,433,10015,316,35019
Riley Mangelsen67,025,020132,095,02014,789,3809
Robert Boyce20,897,90048,456,7302,320,6004
Ron DeCastro41,794,50071,555,95010,744,1809
Sarah Savage21,055,62032,532,78015,134,7604
Victoria Manuel37,635,11037,635,11037,635,1101
Zaid Jumean49,772,030134,305,0205,301,2907