Victoria Pinball Leagues
Log In
Jump to - Player Outscored % - Machines by Player - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Lifetime Outscored

PlayerOutscored %
Riley Mangelsen78.34%
Jon Barber75.01%
Jason Gordon70.59%
Dan Bitterlich64.87%
Corey Hobe63.57%
Brent Hayashi62.04%
Dimitri Demers61.72%
Dave Archambault59.74%
Jonathon Lang 56.97%
Karrie Hill54.86%
Bryan Couch54.35%
Ron DeCastro50.82%
Jon Schroeder49.39%
Zaid Jumean48.41%
Chad E Cole45.28%
Hayley Williams45.19%
Kam Sherman44.50%
Garett Keirns44.45%
Hadley R44.32%
Brennon Patterson44.21%
Larissa Bron44.04%
Gryffen Lauzon43.07%
Brent H 42.65%
Justin Lafreniere42.62%
Cosmo Lauzon41.36%
David Knezacky41.23%
Randy Kuehn40.39%
Robert Boyce39.80%
Brandon Hunter39.61%
Denham Wall39.21%
Chris Rozek 38.53%
Neil Hodge37.88%
John Lynch37.33%
Ashleigh Kolla36.57%
Sean Bellerby36.49%
Victoria Manuel35.96%
Jonathan Williams CAN35.62%
Lara Lannon35.54%
Dean Gray35.46%
Craig Adams35.29%
Joe Wood34.96%
Joel Roediger34.37%
Mike Sanderson32.13%
Carmen Reb31.75%
Jason LaFreniere31.39%
Chris Ng29.86%
Jenon Aja29.31%
Steve Kedmenec28.49%
Joel Anseeuw28.06%
Nathan Jonson27.03%
Gordon Clay26.10%
kyle25.84%
Mark M24.83%
MIchael Woestenburg24.78%
Janet Theresa23.37%
Sarah Savage22.94%
Brett Blashko 22.37%
Marie-Soleil Lalonde21.43%
Krista Vander Griend20.55%
Aaron Mercer19.25%
Kelly Archambault18.91%
Madi Walper18.67%
Ally Badger16.52%
Mason L12.34%
Darren Koop6.65%

Machine Summaries by Player

Jump to - Aaron Mercer - Ally Badger - Ashleigh Kolla - Brandon Hunter - Brennon Patterson - Brent H - Brent Hayashi - Brett Blashko - Bryan Couch - Carmen Reb - Chad E Cole - Chris Ng - Chris Rozek - Corey Hobe - Cosmo Lauzon - Craig Adams - Dan Bitterlich - Darren Koop - Dave Archambault - David Knezacky - Dean Gray - Denham Wall - Dimitri Demers - Garett Keirns - Gordon Clay - Gryffen Lauzon - Hadley R - Hayley Williams - Janet Theresa - Jason Gordon - Jason LaFreniere - Jenon Aja - Joe Wood - Joel Anseeuw - Joel Roediger - John Lynch - Jon Barber - Jon Schroeder - Jonathan Williams CAN - Jonathon Lang - Justin Lafreniere - Kam Sherman - Karrie Hill - Kelly Archambault - Krista Vander Griend - kyle - Lara Lannon - Larissa Bron - Madi Walper - Marie-Soleil Lalonde - Mark M - Mason L - MIchael Woestenburg - Mike Sanderson - Nathan Jonson - Neil Hodge - Randy Kuehn - Riley Mangelsen - Robert Boyce - Ron DeCastro - Sarah Savage - Sean Bellerby - Steve Kedmenec - Victoria Manuel - Zaid Jumean

Aaron Mercer

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East1,644,7203,399,960461,2504
Game of Thrones8,202,51016,997,0203,412,6705
Star Wars Stern72,022,050191,894,0106,559,0805
Street Fighter 226,840,14061,874,9703,200,9305

Ally Badger

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East2,552,0502,552,0502,552,0501
Game of Thrones35,303,11067,223,2503,382,9702
Getaway2,916,9304,277,8301,556,0202
Spiderman9,147,32013,601,3104,693,3202
Star Wars Stern12,363,23012,363,23012,363,2301

Ashleigh Kolla

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East4,548,24015,793,670627,00029
Game of Thrones55,560,890196,515,0601,874,89034
Getaway18,878,57035,553,9106,624,02019
Spiderman15,216,71061,428,5503,429,06021
Star Wars Stern176,758,810613,042,15020,396,21033
Street Fighter 221,612,99040,573,2202,333,89017

Brandon Hunter

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East6,527,82014,669,7801,187,49013
Game of Thrones13,640,36037,430,6902,717,26014
Spiderman11,199,91013,792,0107,219,7103
Star Wars Stern175,739,340422,777,66032,907,46014
Street Fighter 253,412,950133,352,6403,730,99015

Brennon Patterson

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East9,212,67029,585,7201,492,40012
Game of Thrones76,440,600285,408,9305,836,49013
Star Wars Stern126,974,810504,371,8509,480,00013
Street Fighter 241,139,080112,709,9609,563,33013

Brent H

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East9,199,5809,199,5809,199,5801
Game of Thrones63,119,87063,119,87063,119,8701
Star Wars Stern86,080,30086,080,30086,080,3001
Street Fighter 214,820,30014,820,30014,820,3001

Brent Hayashi

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East12,123,68045,616,700600,85028
Game of Thrones158,238,840626,435,7103,017,15035
Getaway46,378,940164,760,1806,667,09019
Spiderman40,486,35067,937,91015,578,40021
Star Wars Stern313,604,740770,344,35075,164,47035
Street Fighter 269,798,270370,828,19026,054,45018

Brett Blashko

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Game of Thrones23,168,70023,168,70023,168,7001
Getaway20,934,73020,934,73020,934,7301
Spiderman8,510,0808,510,0808,510,0801
Star Wars Stern21,554,74021,554,74021,554,7401

Bryan Couch

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East7,855,85018,787,760979,92018
Game of Thrones136,763,300352,100,2005,946,59020
Getaway28,875,85061,650,8804,753,38013
Spiderman36,446,050109,619,9305,142,79013
Star Wars Stern194,248,370580,908,07058,328,41020
Street Fighter 268,037,260159,253,5504,539,30010

Carmen Reb

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East3,789,7603,789,7603,789,7601
Game of Thrones57,224,07091,342,32023,105,8202
Star Wars Stern25,771,11043,942,1907,600,0302
Street Fighter 239,499,76047,048,22031,951,3002

Chad E Cole

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East6,878,97020,320,6301,012,29010
Game of Thrones79,031,010324,361,4907,183,78011
Star Wars Stern143,922,080470,277,01618,370,50011
Street Fighter 272,210,650268,362,960200,46011

Chris Ng

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East5,002,0505,247,8704,679,5803
Game of Thrones18,548,50041,432,9407,070,0503
Spiderman12,111,88013,596,34010,627,4202
Star Wars Stern103,945,760143,271,15064,620,3702
Street Fighter 214,252,62027,283,2101,222,0202

Chris Rozek

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East5,884,7505,884,7505,884,7501
Game of Thrones22,646,21025,257,77020,034,6502
Getaway7,410,75010,005,8304,815,6602
Spiderman9,521,2909,521,2909,521,2901
Star Wars Stern471,746,710876,912,55066,580,8602

Corey Hobe

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East10,787,62024,298,3902,058,14019
Game of Thrones322,020,2501,679,608,94010,254,04025
Getaway28,463,35062,486,7905,939,26013
Spiderman60,401,790184,039,1808,798,48019
Star Wars Stern274,570,480660,391,46045,509,71024
Street Fighter 259,570,040134,528,83014,071,14013

Cosmo Lauzon

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East7,076,4407,076,4407,076,4401
Game of Thrones91,270,15091,270,15091,270,1501
Getaway28,347,40028,347,40028,347,4001
Star Wars Stern24,230,49024,230,49024,230,4901

Craig Adams

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East5,013,1208,345,9301,176,7905
Game of Thrones21,272,27056,921,9707,527,7506
Star Wars Stern106,928,800257,355,31017,064,2206
Street Fighter 259,406,630179,173,64015,211,1306

Dan Bitterlich

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East13,182,58050,731,980509,76031
Game of Thrones207,465,620713,763,27012,136,93039
Getaway38,046,130137,538,4702,599,93021
Spiderman63,072,570197,582,8604,870,51023
Star Wars Stern351,789,3101,188,513,61027,063,77038
Street Fighter 270,124,030141,650,8309,432,43020

Darren Koop

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East702,060702,060702,0601
Game of Thrones5,986,5805,986,5805,986,5801
Star Wars Stern32,648,37032,648,37032,648,3701
Street Fighter 23,260,3003,260,3003,260,3001

Dave Archambault

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East9,477,04033,681,8501,343,23027
Game of Thrones162,738,820486,657,6305,696,40029
Getaway68,959,730457,475,0701,324,57017
Spiderman54,112,820166,017,6706,109,66018
Star Wars Stern236,386,120517,936,50028,321,83028
Street Fighter 285,170,810362,408,8509,630,06015

David Knezacky

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East4,343,22012,704,080749,27010
Game of Thrones103,071,590191,818,04015,922,85011
Star Wars Stern121,712,760544,997,97014,671,74011
Street Fighter 239,703,07071,512,33010,571,00011

Dean Gray

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East9,023,21021,242,7501,093,3103
Game of Thrones21,105,91033,692,02011,848,7203
Getaway17,279,80024,407,2105,717,6804
Spiderman29,048,25035,190,19016,980,3003
Star Wars Stern16,465,14016,465,14016,465,1401

Denham Wall

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East1,171,9201,171,9201,171,9201
Game of Thrones56,230,76097,230,99015,230,5202
Getaway6,596,12012,129,7301,062,5102
Spiderman20,877,56023,508,14018,246,9802
Star Wars Stern367,730,610367,730,610367,730,6101

Dimitri Demers

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East16,326,70055,511,5501,375,52028
Game of Thrones264,459,300704,348,7006,149,09035
Getaway41,640,030114,892,5505,538,79016
Spiderman34,245,33099,619,9306,733,55019
Star Wars Stern187,825,020573,168,52013,697,29036
Street Fighter 271,981,510181,835,6704,531,42020

Garett Keirns

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East3,918,3405,336,3601,904,3903
Game of Thrones156,562,640218,465,29077,096,0403
Star Wars Stern82,803,590200,138,1309,508,1803
Street Fighter 241,706,11057,909,70017,810,6603

Gordon Clay

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East3,983,8203,983,8203,983,8201
Game of Thrones9,719,2409,719,2409,719,2401
Star Wars Stern86,639,85086,639,85086,639,8501
Street Fighter 215,774,39015,774,39015,774,3901

Gryffen Lauzon

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East5,956,6105,956,6105,956,6101
Game of Thrones18,295,38018,295,38018,295,3801
Getaway5,787,1305,787,1305,787,1301
Star Wars Stern275,713,160275,713,160275,713,1601

Hadley R

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East9,676,5809,676,5809,676,5801
Game of Thrones135,521,950135,521,950135,521,9501
Star Wars Stern56,742,47056,742,47056,742,4701
Street Fighter 215,211,00015,211,00015,211,0001

Hayley Williams

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East5,426,61013,128,4001,123,30016
Game of Thrones72,743,770442,026,8406,920,51021
Getaway22,641,08044,864,8108,935,7408
Spiderman32,203,14072,742,4905,902,73016
Star Wars Stern187,515,020903,633,09019,421,40021
Street Fighter 259,528,700128,540,59027,483,59013

Janet Theresa

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East2,069,2703,196,9901,064,0105
Game of Thrones19,627,33037,342,8406,884,3606
Star Wars Stern87,672,060201,486,43047,226,2806
Street Fighter 212,334,00021,570,2205,872,0006

Jason Gordon

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East16,430,36032,943,850772,64017
Game of Thrones231,694,360972,417,6504,352,44020
Getaway18,176,10022,336,76010,439,3804
Spiderman72,993,910187,615,02016,210,90010
Star Wars Stern521,085,0601,979,156,35018,089,84022
Street Fighter 2100,820,540253,596,3609,510,12017

Jason LaFreniere

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East9,411,6409,411,6409,411,6401
Game of Thrones13,232,37013,232,37013,232,3701
Star Wars Stern32,682,42032,682,42032,682,4201
Street Fighter 231,750,18031,750,18031,750,1801

Jenon Aja

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East4,421,7206,805,0302,038,4002
Game of Thrones15,645,44023,724,18010,535,6903
Star Wars Stern49,114,08098,761,09015,260,1703
Street Fighter 255,674,760105,180,70015,780,3603

Joe Wood

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East5,104,5508,361,3201,847,7802
Game of Thrones15,941,62033,455,6706,436,1703
Spiderman28,986,06051,120,40011,170,5504
Star Wars Stern133,005,450186,754,21046,741,9703
Street Fighter 221,328,44035,895,2807,558,3503

Joel Anseeuw

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East3,670,9906,877,9002,121,5004
Game of Thrones55,939,830147,636,4404,128,6804
Star Wars Stern35,501,59072,382,0204,673,8504
Street Fighter 226,801,96042,985,3303,603,0304

Joel Roediger

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East5,509,8209,016,6502,752,8305
Game of Thrones85,494,500246,565,8805,563,0205
Spiderman7,400,19011,707,4604,255,3203
Star Wars Stern99,293,060185,646,76025,962,4306
Street Fighter 221,148,37035,696,9602,273,0005

John Lynch

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East9,262,89025,762,130975,64010
Game of Thrones50,587,750173,597,2305,144,45012
Spiderman16,716,11026,548,6706,883,5502
Star Wars Stern78,938,020217,106,17010,024,78012
Street Fighter 251,081,900193,867,67017,240,06011

Jon Barber

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East25,444,24065,197,5201,263,30027
Game of Thrones511,212,4001,316,992,1406,153,62033
Getaway71,165,020150,525,99010,410,48019
Spiderman74,019,090299,060,8501022
Star Wars Stern720,083,4302,986,843,37034,702,03032
Street Fighter 265,103,200143,066,34020,171,23016

Jon Schroeder

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East1,379,6501,379,6501,379,6501
Game of Thrones90,412,040143,283,7807,744,9603
Spiderman39,763,91047,546,37033,087,4003
Star Wars Stern153,915,580228,021,94050,533,6503
Street Fighter 276,591,72076,591,72076,591,7201

Jonathan Williams CAN

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East2,758,0004,672,420565,1906
Game of Thrones30,248,380151,589,2606,020,5108
Getaway12,246,92020,189,0903,126,8705
Spiderman22,084,67060,630,4405,547,7309
Star Wars Stern184,078,120361,339,97074,608,3008
Street Fighter 242,168,89063,201,29010,622,2603

Jonathon Lang

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East14,691,61037,432,3301,096,95012
Game of Thrones139,552,410529,166,4704,400,89014
Getaway19,886,40025,942,03013,830,7702
Spiderman24,176,86047,750,1207,457,4906
Star Wars Stern198,948,220566,713,44018,022,75015
Street Fighter 257,834,160130,036,79016,585,99011

Justin Lafreniere

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East15,717,90027,458,1708,978,2903
Game of Thrones76,915,260105,403,22033,340,9803
Star Wars Stern32,305,51042,113,18013,665,2603
Street Fighter 232,361,73066,951,59014,910,9903

Kam Sherman

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East8,774,42012,788,7905,223,1104
Game of Thrones71,442,960132,940,32027,153,8405
Star Wars Stern66,439,880143,710,9504,545,7005
Street Fighter 251,510,59068,028,20024,073,0205

Karrie Hill

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East12,110,23069,945,450529,69029
Game of Thrones204,267,320859,001,9204,113,32035
Getaway51,525,920129,095,580860,87020
Spiderman55,111,740117,420,3708,904,02022
Star Wars Stern270,765,4201,566,604,9806,390,16034
Street Fighter 240,451,110166,111,9008,610,10017

Kelly Archambault

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East2,897,5807,777,670309,89017
Game of Thrones13,341,81040,293,9601,825,59015
Getaway10,296,47018,163,4004,775,0807
Spiderman7,096,6609,825,5403,669,16011
Star Wars Stern90,656,940454,792,9203,981,85015
Street Fighter 210,077,80031,920,0001,210,93010

Krista Vander Griend

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East1,734,1404,233,370658,2404
Game of Thrones12,512,32030,720,5502,747,6705
Star Wars Stern49,509,830107,411,8507,436,8305
Street Fighter 236,571,42076,266,03012,374,3605

kyle

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East392,220392,220392,2201
Game of Thrones3,938,7303,938,7303,938,7301
Spiderman14,708,59014,708,59014,708,5901
Street Fighter 2127,782,380127,782,380127,782,3801

Lara Lannon

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East2,982,9608,767,670246,00012
Game of Thrones47,801,650207,796,8104,871,23018
Getaway32,267,87092,035,8705,936,19017
Spiderman25,973,59067,246,1403,333,04017
Star Wars Stern102,956,460269,931,07014,049,68018
Street Fighter 221,591,30055,820,630230,0603

Larissa Bron

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East9,749,40017,767,4204,278,8504
Game of Thrones72,003,040180,299,91027,670,0305
Star Wars Stern102,053,930199,309,70031,389,7805
Street Fighter 232,506,76048,933,00015,156,1205

Madi Walper

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Game of Thrones2,602,2804,595,4701,278,7803
Getaway5,666,4305,666,4305,666,4301
Spiderman5,392,0409,187,0303,260,1803
Star Wars Stern133,596,750214,748,16088,740,2203
Street Fighter 29,431,6909,431,6909,431,6901

Marie-Soleil Lalonde

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East2,664,8802,664,8802,664,8801
Game of Thrones4,153,9404,153,9404,153,9401
Getaway5,622,0305,622,0305,622,0301
Spiderman36,676,88036,676,88036,676,8801

Mark M

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East1,505,7801,505,7801,505,7801
Game of Thrones18,394,54018,394,54018,394,5401
Star Wars Stern39,768,63039,768,63039,768,6301
Street Fighter 242,602,95042,602,95042,602,9501

Mason L

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East1,667,4801,667,4801,667,4801
Game of Thrones11,470,74011,470,74011,470,7401
Star Wars Stern14,899,86014,899,86014,899,8601

MIchael Woestenburg

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East2,664,5504,470,960858,1302
Game of Thrones15,661,71027,928,2003,395,2202
Star Wars Stern78,993,260115,550,00042,436,5102
Street Fighter 228,323,41041,602,51015,044,3002

Mike Sanderson

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East7,366,80023,938,2901,044,8204
Game of Thrones66,765,750173,763,0904,989,6404
Star Wars Stern69,147,200113,469,88019,086,5204
Street Fighter 221,731,71034,201,45017,223,8904

Nathan Jonson

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East511,180511,180511,1801
Game of Thrones32,781,90040,127,47025,436,3202
Getaway11,155,71017,537,0004,774,4202
Spiderman7,621,7908,110,8807,132,6902
Star Wars Stern148,931,360148,931,360148,931,3601

Neil Hodge

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East7,394,76022,729,850623,70021
Game of Thrones45,141,570185,431,5604,922,60020
Getaway12,215,25016,617,5007,813,0002
Spiderman16,232,71046,784,6606,264,65010
Star Wars Stern105,618,390309,949,00016,889,67020
Street Fighter 251,420,430175,433,10015,316,35019

Randy Kuehn

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Game of Thrones12,058,68012,058,68012,058,6801
Getaway23,141,21023,141,21023,141,2101
Spiderman72,213,50072,213,50072,213,5001
Star Wars Stern73,878,98073,878,98073,878,9801

Riley Mangelsen

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East22,442,22049,260,3506,671,54022
Game of Thrones737,029,8803,180,667,3107,254,16025
Getaway63,800,750287,595,0609,477,41018
Spiderman69,370,100309,054,1101,442,80019
Star Wars Stern749,595,7102,283,006,50048,088,23024
Street Fighter 267,025,020132,095,02014,789,3809

Robert Boyce

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East8,320,63025,998,370839,37013
Game of Thrones67,554,560229,168,5701,558,45019
Getaway23,876,25050,688,0804,696,24017
Spiderman20,070,880106,646,950925,26017
Star Wars Stern145,651,150715,077,34010,033,63019
Street Fighter 220,897,90048,456,7302,320,6004

Ron DeCastro

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East9,750,17036,279,3101,055,12020
Game of Thrones118,145,800656,834,2003,454,06024
Getaway29,119,490104,975,3507,852,55017
Spiderman41,018,490111,046,7302,562,86020
Star Wars Stern198,102,980471,339,80025,488,69023
Street Fighter 241,794,50071,555,95010,744,1809

Sarah Savage

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East5,046,6706,757,6502,629,5904
Game of Thrones5,691,8107,478,9204,688,2203
Spiderman12,300,27012,300,27012,300,2701
Star Wars Stern45,893,31058,140,62026,390,1004
Street Fighter 221,055,62032,532,78015,134,7604

Sean Bellerby

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East5,839,8305,878,6005,801,0502
Game of Thrones58,967,95095,797,91022,137,9902
Getaway8,081,34011,445,3504,717,3302
Star Wars Stern101,364,560173,676,05029,053,0602

Steve Kedmenec

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East5,968,94014,323,980814,2103
Game of Thrones38,821,73058,222,92019,883,5304
Getaway9,037,60012,679,3806,403,4205
Spiderman11,160,28016,812,2506,818,6503
Star Wars Stern60,795,940114,624,75012,287,2205

Victoria Manuel

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East1,885,9001,885,9001,885,9001
Game of Thrones38,455,31085,358,6205,870,7505
Getaway20,933,02027,493,49014,108,4403
Spiderman18,413,98025,758,2509,981,0805
Star Wars Stern103,571,620158,761,89034,763,3304
Street Fighter 237,635,11037,635,11037,635,1101

Zaid Jumean

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East12,979,81036,173,3401,212,9209
Game of Thrones138,051,010549,070,6904,355,62011
Getaway14,310,30015,760,00012,860,5902
Spiderman21,204,84044,298,9904,601,7709
Star Wars Stern135,235,300282,524,65022,041,5309
Street Fighter 249,772,030134,305,0205,301,2907

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Data East10,241,11069,945,450246,000540
Game of Thrones164,851,0903,180,667,3101,278,780649
Getaway36,698,130457,475,070860,870284
Spiderman39,604,460309,054,11010365
Star Wars Stern243,514,2502,986,843,3703,981,850637
Street Fighter 252,454,620370,828,190200,460389

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Batman Data East - Game of Thrones - Getaway - Spiderman - Star Wars Stern - Street Fighter 2

Batman Data East

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Mercer1,644,7203,399,960461,2504
Ally Badger2,552,0502,552,0502,552,0501
Ashleigh Kolla4,548,24015,793,670627,00029
Brandon Hunter6,527,82014,669,7801,187,49013
Brennon Patterson9,212,67029,585,7201,492,40012
Brent H 9,199,5809,199,5809,199,5801
Brent Hayashi12,123,68045,616,700600,85028
Bryan Couch7,855,85018,787,760979,92018
Carmen Reb3,789,7603,789,7603,789,7601
Chad E Cole6,878,97020,320,6301,012,29010
Chris Ng5,002,0505,247,8704,679,5803
Chris Rozek 5,884,7505,884,7505,884,7501
Corey Hobe10,787,62024,298,3902,058,14019
Cosmo Lauzon7,076,4407,076,4407,076,4401
Craig Adams5,013,1208,345,9301,176,7905
Dan Bitterlich13,182,58050,731,980509,76031
Darren Koop702,060702,060702,0601
Dave Archambault9,477,04033,681,8501,343,23027
David Knezacky4,343,22012,704,080749,27010
Dean Gray9,023,21021,242,7501,093,3103
Denham Wall1,171,9201,171,9201,171,9201
Dimitri Demers16,326,70055,511,5501,375,52028
Garett Keirns3,918,3405,336,3601,904,3903
Gordon Clay3,983,8203,983,8203,983,8201
Gryffen Lauzon5,956,6105,956,6105,956,6101
Hadley R9,676,5809,676,5809,676,5801
Hayley Williams5,426,61013,128,4001,123,30016
Janet Theresa2,069,2703,196,9901,064,0105
Jason Gordon16,430,36032,943,850772,64017
Jason LaFreniere9,411,6409,411,6409,411,6401
Jenon Aja4,421,7206,805,0302,038,4002
Joe Wood5,104,5508,361,3201,847,7802
Joel Anseeuw3,670,9906,877,9002,121,5004
Joel Roediger5,509,8209,016,6502,752,8305
John Lynch9,262,89025,762,130975,64010
Jon Barber25,444,24065,197,5201,263,30027
Jon Schroeder1,379,6501,379,6501,379,6501
Jonathan Williams CAN2,758,0004,672,420565,1906
Jonathon Lang 14,691,61037,432,3301,096,95012
Justin Lafreniere15,717,90027,458,1708,978,2903
Kam Sherman8,774,42012,788,7905,223,1104
Karrie Hill12,110,23069,945,450529,69029
Kelly Archambault2,897,5807,777,670309,89017
Krista Vander Griend1,734,1404,233,370658,2404
kyle392,220392,220392,2201
Lara Lannon2,982,9608,767,670246,00012
Larissa Bron9,749,40017,767,4204,278,8504
Marie-Soleil Lalonde2,664,8802,664,8802,664,8801
Mark M1,505,7801,505,7801,505,7801
Mason L1,667,4801,667,4801,667,4801
MIchael Woestenburg2,664,5504,470,960858,1302
Mike Sanderson7,366,80023,938,2901,044,8204
Nathan Jonson511,180511,180511,1801
Neil Hodge7,394,76022,729,850623,70021
Riley Mangelsen22,442,22049,260,3506,671,54022
Robert Boyce8,320,63025,998,370839,37013
Ron DeCastro9,750,17036,279,3101,055,12020
Sarah Savage5,046,6706,757,6502,629,5904
Sean Bellerby5,839,8305,878,6005,801,0502
Steve Kedmenec5,968,94014,323,980814,2103
Victoria Manuel1,885,9001,885,9001,885,9001
Zaid Jumean12,979,81036,173,3401,212,9209

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Mercer8,202,51016,997,0203,412,6705
Ally Badger35,303,11067,223,2503,382,9702
Ashleigh Kolla55,560,890196,515,0601,874,89034
Brandon Hunter13,640,36037,430,6902,717,26014
Brennon Patterson76,440,600285,408,9305,836,49013
Brent H 63,119,87063,119,87063,119,8701
Brent Hayashi158,238,840626,435,7103,017,15035
Brett Blashko 23,168,70023,168,70023,168,7001
Bryan Couch136,763,300352,100,2005,946,59020
Carmen Reb57,224,07091,342,32023,105,8202
Chad E Cole79,031,010324,361,4907,183,78011
Chris Ng18,548,50041,432,9407,070,0503
Chris Rozek 22,646,21025,257,77020,034,6502
Corey Hobe322,020,2501,679,608,94010,254,04025
Cosmo Lauzon91,270,15091,270,15091,270,1501
Craig Adams21,272,27056,921,9707,527,7506
Dan Bitterlich207,465,620713,763,27012,136,93039
Darren Koop5,986,5805,986,5805,986,5801
Dave Archambault162,738,820486,657,6305,696,40029
David Knezacky103,071,590191,818,04015,922,85011
Dean Gray21,105,91033,692,02011,848,7203
Denham Wall56,230,76097,230,99015,230,5202
Dimitri Demers264,459,300704,348,7006,149,09035
Garett Keirns156,562,640218,465,29077,096,0403
Gordon Clay9,719,2409,719,2409,719,2401
Gryffen Lauzon18,295,38018,295,38018,295,3801
Hadley R135,521,950135,521,950135,521,9501
Hayley Williams72,743,770442,026,8406,920,51021
Janet Theresa19,627,33037,342,8406,884,3606
Jason Gordon231,694,360972,417,6504,352,44020
Jason LaFreniere13,232,37013,232,37013,232,3701
Jenon Aja15,645,44023,724,18010,535,6903
Joe Wood15,941,62033,455,6706,436,1703
Joel Anseeuw55,939,830147,636,4404,128,6804
Joel Roediger85,494,500246,565,8805,563,0205
John Lynch50,587,750173,597,2305,144,45012
Jon Barber511,212,4001,316,992,1406,153,62033
Jon Schroeder90,412,040143,283,7807,744,9603
Jonathan Williams CAN30,248,380151,589,2606,020,5108
Jonathon Lang 139,552,410529,166,4704,400,89014
Justin Lafreniere76,915,260105,403,22033,340,9803
Kam Sherman71,442,960132,940,32027,153,8405
Karrie Hill204,267,320859,001,9204,113,32035
Kelly Archambault13,341,81040,293,9601,825,59015
Krista Vander Griend12,512,32030,720,5502,747,6705
kyle3,938,7303,938,7303,938,7301
Lara Lannon47,801,650207,796,8104,871,23018
Larissa Bron72,003,040180,299,91027,670,0305
Madi Walper2,602,2804,595,4701,278,7803
Marie-Soleil Lalonde4,153,9404,153,9404,153,9401
Mark M18,394,54018,394,54018,394,5401
Mason L11,470,74011,470,74011,470,7401
MIchael Woestenburg15,661,71027,928,2003,395,2202
Mike Sanderson66,765,750173,763,0904,989,6404
Nathan Jonson32,781,90040,127,47025,436,3202
Neil Hodge45,141,570185,431,5604,922,60020
Randy Kuehn12,058,68012,058,68012,058,6801
Riley Mangelsen737,029,8803,180,667,3107,254,16025
Robert Boyce67,554,560229,168,5701,558,45019
Ron DeCastro118,145,800656,834,2003,454,06024
Sarah Savage5,691,8107,478,9204,688,2203
Sean Bellerby58,967,95095,797,91022,137,9902
Steve Kedmenec38,821,73058,222,92019,883,5304
Victoria Manuel38,455,31085,358,6205,870,7505
Zaid Jumean138,051,010549,070,6904,355,62011

Getaway

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ally Badger2,916,9304,277,8301,556,0202
Ashleigh Kolla18,878,57035,553,9106,624,02019
Brent Hayashi46,378,940164,760,1806,667,09019
Brett Blashko 20,934,73020,934,73020,934,7301
Bryan Couch28,875,85061,650,8804,753,38013
Chris Rozek 7,410,75010,005,8304,815,6602
Corey Hobe28,463,35062,486,7905,939,26013
Cosmo Lauzon28,347,40028,347,40028,347,4001
Dan Bitterlich38,046,130137,538,4702,599,93021
Dave Archambault68,959,730457,475,0701,324,57017
Dean Gray17,279,80024,407,2105,717,6804
Denham Wall6,596,12012,129,7301,062,5102
Dimitri Demers41,640,030114,892,5505,538,79016
Gryffen Lauzon5,787,1305,787,1305,787,1301
Hayley Williams22,641,08044,864,8108,935,7408
Jason Gordon18,176,10022,336,76010,439,3804
Jon Barber71,165,020150,525,99010,410,48019
Jonathan Williams CAN12,246,92020,189,0903,126,8705
Jonathon Lang 19,886,40025,942,03013,830,7702
Karrie Hill51,525,920129,095,580860,87020
Kelly Archambault10,296,47018,163,4004,775,0807
Lara Lannon32,267,87092,035,8705,936,19017
Madi Walper5,666,4305,666,4305,666,4301
Marie-Soleil Lalonde5,622,0305,622,0305,622,0301
Nathan Jonson11,155,71017,537,0004,774,4202
Neil Hodge12,215,25016,617,5007,813,0002
Randy Kuehn23,141,21023,141,21023,141,2101
Riley Mangelsen63,800,750287,595,0609,477,41018
Robert Boyce23,876,25050,688,0804,696,24017
Ron DeCastro29,119,490104,975,3507,852,55017
Sean Bellerby8,081,34011,445,3504,717,3302
Steve Kedmenec9,037,60012,679,3806,403,4205
Victoria Manuel20,933,02027,493,49014,108,4403
Zaid Jumean14,310,30015,760,00012,860,5902

Spiderman

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ally Badger9,147,32013,601,3104,693,3202
Ashleigh Kolla15,216,71061,428,5503,429,06021
Brandon Hunter11,199,91013,792,0107,219,7103
Brent Hayashi40,486,35067,937,91015,578,40021
Brett Blashko 8,510,0808,510,0808,510,0801
Bryan Couch36,446,050109,619,9305,142,79013
Chris Ng12,111,88013,596,34010,627,4202
Chris Rozek 9,521,2909,521,2909,521,2901
Corey Hobe60,401,790184,039,1808,798,48019
Dan Bitterlich63,072,570197,582,8604,870,51023
Dave Archambault54,112,820166,017,6706,109,66018
Dean Gray29,048,25035,190,19016,980,3003
Denham Wall20,877,56023,508,14018,246,9802
Dimitri Demers34,245,33099,619,9306,733,55019
Hayley Williams32,203,14072,742,4905,902,73016
Jason Gordon72,993,910187,615,02016,210,90010
Joe Wood28,986,06051,120,40011,170,5504
Joel Roediger7,400,19011,707,4604,255,3203
John Lynch16,716,11026,548,6706,883,5502
Jon Barber74,019,090299,060,8501022
Jon Schroeder39,763,91047,546,37033,087,4003
Jonathan Williams CAN22,084,67060,630,4405,547,7309
Jonathon Lang 24,176,86047,750,1207,457,4906
Karrie Hill55,111,740117,420,3708,904,02022
Kelly Archambault7,096,6609,825,5403,669,16011
kyle14,708,59014,708,59014,708,5901
Lara Lannon25,973,59067,246,1403,333,04017
Madi Walper5,392,0409,187,0303,260,1803
Marie-Soleil Lalonde36,676,88036,676,88036,676,8801
Nathan Jonson7,621,7908,110,8807,132,6902
Neil Hodge16,232,71046,784,6606,264,65010
Randy Kuehn72,213,50072,213,50072,213,5001
Riley Mangelsen69,370,100309,054,1101,442,80019
Robert Boyce20,070,880106,646,950925,26017
Ron DeCastro41,018,490111,046,7302,562,86020
Sarah Savage12,300,27012,300,27012,300,2701
Steve Kedmenec11,160,28016,812,2506,818,6503
Victoria Manuel18,413,98025,758,2509,981,0805
Zaid Jumean21,204,84044,298,9904,601,7709

Star Wars Stern

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Mercer72,022,050191,894,0106,559,0805
Ally Badger12,363,23012,363,23012,363,2301
Ashleigh Kolla176,758,810613,042,15020,396,21033
Brandon Hunter175,739,340422,777,66032,907,46014
Brennon Patterson126,974,810504,371,8509,480,00013
Brent H 86,080,30086,080,30086,080,3001
Brent Hayashi313,604,740770,344,35075,164,47035
Brett Blashko 21,554,74021,554,74021,554,7401
Bryan Couch194,248,370580,908,07058,328,41020
Carmen Reb25,771,11043,942,1907,600,0302
Chad E Cole143,922,080470,277,01618,370,50011
Chris Ng103,945,760143,271,15064,620,3702
Chris Rozek 471,746,710876,912,55066,580,8602
Corey Hobe274,570,480660,391,46045,509,71024
Cosmo Lauzon24,230,49024,230,49024,230,4901
Craig Adams106,928,800257,355,31017,064,2206
Dan Bitterlich351,789,3101,188,513,61027,063,77038
Darren Koop32,648,37032,648,37032,648,3701
Dave Archambault236,386,120517,936,50028,321,83028
David Knezacky121,712,760544,997,97014,671,74011
Dean Gray16,465,14016,465,14016,465,1401
Denham Wall367,730,610367,730,610367,730,6101
Dimitri Demers187,825,020573,168,52013,697,29036
Garett Keirns82,803,590200,138,1309,508,1803
Gordon Clay86,639,85086,639,85086,639,8501
Gryffen Lauzon275,713,160275,713,160275,713,1601
Hadley R56,742,47056,742,47056,742,4701
Hayley Williams187,515,020903,633,09019,421,40021
Janet Theresa87,672,060201,486,43047,226,2806
Jason Gordon521,085,0601,979,156,35018,089,84022
Jason LaFreniere32,682,42032,682,42032,682,4201
Jenon Aja49,114,08098,761,09015,260,1703
Joe Wood133,005,450186,754,21046,741,9703
Joel Anseeuw35,501,59072,382,0204,673,8504
Joel Roediger99,293,060185,646,76025,962,4306
John Lynch78,938,020217,106,17010,024,78012
Jon Barber720,083,4302,986,843,37034,702,03032
Jon Schroeder153,915,580228,021,94050,533,6503
Jonathan Williams CAN184,078,120361,339,97074,608,3008
Jonathon Lang 198,948,220566,713,44018,022,75015
Justin Lafreniere32,305,51042,113,18013,665,2603
Kam Sherman66,439,880143,710,9504,545,7005
Karrie Hill270,765,4201,566,604,9806,390,16034
Kelly Archambault90,656,940454,792,9203,981,85015
Krista Vander Griend49,509,830107,411,8507,436,8305
Lara Lannon102,956,460269,931,07014,049,68018
Larissa Bron102,053,930199,309,70031,389,7805
Madi Walper133,596,750214,748,16088,740,2203
Mark M39,768,63039,768,63039,768,6301
Mason L14,899,86014,899,86014,899,8601
MIchael Woestenburg78,993,260115,550,00042,436,5102
Mike Sanderson69,147,200113,469,88019,086,5204
Nathan Jonson148,931,360148,931,360148,931,3601
Neil Hodge105,618,390309,949,00016,889,67020
Randy Kuehn73,878,98073,878,98073,878,9801
Riley Mangelsen749,595,7102,283,006,50048,088,23024
Robert Boyce145,651,150715,077,34010,033,63019
Ron DeCastro198,102,980471,339,80025,488,69023
Sarah Savage45,893,31058,140,62026,390,1004
Sean Bellerby101,364,560173,676,05029,053,0602
Steve Kedmenec60,795,940114,624,75012,287,2205
Victoria Manuel103,571,620158,761,89034,763,3304
Zaid Jumean135,235,300282,524,65022,041,5309

Street Fighter 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Mercer26,840,14061,874,9703,200,9305
Ashleigh Kolla21,612,99040,573,2202,333,89017
Brandon Hunter53,412,950133,352,6403,730,99015
Brennon Patterson41,139,080112,709,9609,563,33013
Brent H 14,820,30014,820,30014,820,3001
Brent Hayashi69,798,270370,828,19026,054,45018
Bryan Couch68,037,260159,253,5504,539,30010
Carmen Reb39,499,76047,048,22031,951,3002
Chad E Cole72,210,650268,362,960200,46011
Chris Ng14,252,62027,283,2101,222,0202
Corey Hobe59,570,040134,528,83014,071,14013
Craig Adams59,406,630179,173,64015,211,1306
Dan Bitterlich70,124,030141,650,8309,432,43020
Darren Koop3,260,3003,260,3003,260,3001
Dave Archambault85,170,810362,408,8509,630,06015
David Knezacky39,703,07071,512,33010,571,00011
Dimitri Demers71,981,510181,835,6704,531,42020
Garett Keirns41,706,11057,909,70017,810,6603
Gordon Clay15,774,39015,774,39015,774,3901
Hadley R15,211,00015,211,00015,211,0001
Hayley Williams59,528,700128,540,59027,483,59013
Janet Theresa12,334,00021,570,2205,872,0006
Jason Gordon100,820,540253,596,3609,510,12017
Jason LaFreniere31,750,18031,750,18031,750,1801
Jenon Aja55,674,760105,180,70015,780,3603
Joe Wood21,328,44035,895,2807,558,3503
Joel Anseeuw26,801,96042,985,3303,603,0304
Joel Roediger21,148,37035,696,9602,273,0005
John Lynch51,081,900193,867,67017,240,06011
Jon Barber65,103,200143,066,34020,171,23016
Jon Schroeder76,591,72076,591,72076,591,7201
Jonathan Williams CAN42,168,89063,201,29010,622,2603
Jonathon Lang 57,834,160130,036,79016,585,99011
Justin Lafreniere32,361,73066,951,59014,910,9903
Kam Sherman51,510,59068,028,20024,073,0205
Karrie Hill40,451,110166,111,9008,610,10017
Kelly Archambault10,077,80031,920,0001,210,93010
Krista Vander Griend36,571,42076,266,03012,374,3605
kyle127,782,380127,782,380127,782,3801
Lara Lannon21,591,30055,820,630230,0603
Larissa Bron32,506,76048,933,00015,156,1205
Madi Walper9,431,6909,431,6909,431,6901
Mark M42,602,95042,602,95042,602,9501
MIchael Woestenburg28,323,41041,602,51015,044,3002
Mike Sanderson21,731,71034,201,45017,223,8904
Neil Hodge51,420,430175,433,10015,316,35019
Riley Mangelsen67,025,020132,095,02014,789,3809
Robert Boyce20,897,90048,456,7302,320,6004
Ron DeCastro41,794,50071,555,95010,744,1809
Sarah Savage21,055,62032,532,78015,134,7604
Victoria Manuel37,635,11037,635,11037,635,1101
Zaid Jumean49,772,030134,305,0205,301,2907